JANUARY

1/5 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Steel Panther
1/5 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Edwin McCain
1/6 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Rob Thomas
1/7 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Rob Thomas
1/8 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Big D & The Kids Table
1/12 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Richard Marx
1/13 – Philadelphia, PA – World Cafe Live – Cracker
1/13 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Frankie Valli
1/13 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – August Burns Red
1/14 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Rebelution
1/14 – Hershey, PA – Giant Center – Rascal Flatts
1/14 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Monster Magnet
1/14 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Frankie Valli
1/14 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Thievery Corporation
1/15 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – In Flames & Trivium
1/15 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Dial Up Tour
1/15 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Taj Mahal – Kelly Clarkson
1/15 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Frankie Valli
1/18 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Burton Cummings
1/19 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Big Head Todd
1/20 – Philadelphia, PA – World Cafe Live – The Smithereens
1/20 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Air Supply
1/20 – Wilkes-Barre, PA – Kirby Center – Darius Rucker
1/21 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Collie Buddz
1/21 – Collingswood, NJ – Scottish Rite Auditorium – Dave Mason
1/21 – Atlantic City, NJ – Tropicana Casino – Chaka Khan
1/25 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – D.R.U.G.S.
1/26 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Lamb Of God
1/26 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Megadeth’s Gigantour 2012
1/27 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Matt Nathanson
1/28 – Philadelphia, PA – The Piazza – New Found Glory & Fun
1/28 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Citizens Band Radio
1/28 – Atlantic City, NJ – Boardwalk Hall – Rascal Flatts
1/29 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Fuel
1/29 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Tool

FEBRUARY

2/2 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Machine Head
2/3 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Augustana
2/3 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Leslie West & Uli Jon Roth
2/3 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Down
2/3 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Iced Earth & Symphony X
2/4 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Soja
2/4 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – The Yardbirds & Vanilla Fudge
2/4 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Jack’s Mannequin
2/4 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Nick Carter
2/4 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Performing Arts Center – Get The Led Out
2/4 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Edgar Winter & Rick Derringer
2/4 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Rise Against
2/4 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Leslie West & Uli Jon Roth
2/5 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Cody Simpson
2/6 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Jack’s Mannequin
2/6 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Anthrax & Testament
2/7 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – The Darkness
2/7 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Black Stone Cherry & Cavo
2/7 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Rusko
2/8 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Nick Carter
2/9 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Pat Travers Band
2/11 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Peter Frampton
2/11 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Bruce Hornsby
2/11 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Umphrey’s McGee
2/11 – Collingswood, NJ – Scottish Rite Auditorium – The Machine
2/11 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – George Clinton
2/11 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Air Supply & John Waite
2/14 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Wayne Static
2/16 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – David Johansen
2/16 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Allstar Weekend
2/16 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Hanson
2/17 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Less Than Jake
2/17 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Chris Webby
2/17 – Hershey, PA – Giant Center – Miranda Lambert
2/17 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Steel Panther
2/17 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – America & Jon Anderson
2/17 – Wilkes-Barre, PA – Mohegan Sun Arena – Rascal Flatts
2/17 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Aaron Lewis
2/17 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – E. Town Concrete
2/18 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Aaron Lewis
2/18 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Eddie Money
2/18 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – George Clinton
2/18 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Big Gigantic
2/18 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Scream Tour w/ Diggy
2/18 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Tesla
2/18 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – E. Town Concrete
2/21 – Wilkes-Barre, PA – Kirby Center – The Pink Floyd Experience
2/23 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Attack Attack!
2/24 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Blackberry Smoke
2/24 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Southside Johnny
2/24 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Guns N’ Roses
2/25 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – The Pink Floyd Experience
2/25 – Atlantic City, NJ – Caesars Casino – Lauryn Hill
2/25 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – War & Edgar Winter
2/27 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Guns N’ Roses
2/28 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – TYGA
2/29 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Company Of Thieves

MARCH

3/2 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – The Saw Doctors
3/2 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Hot Tuna
3/2 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – No Antidote Tour
3/2 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Taj Mahal – Trey Songz & Big Sean
3/2 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Mayday Parade
3/3 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – August Burns Red
3/3 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Chevelle
3/3 – Bethlehem, PA – Arts Quest Center – Marrakesh Express
3/3 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Children Of Bodom
3/4 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Tyga
3/5 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Van Halen
3/7 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Jon Anderson
3/7 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Mindless Self Indulgence
3/8 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Young Jeezy
3/9 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Moe
3/9 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The White Panda
3/9 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Mutemath
3/9 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Cowboy Junkies
3/9 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Foghat
3/9 – Bethlehem, PA – Arts Quest Center – Craig Thatcher Band
3/9 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Dropkick Murphys
3/10 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – The Black Keys
3/10 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Young The Giant
3/10 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Bobby Keys & Suffering Bastards
3/10 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – The Shakedown
3/10 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Jim Messina
3/10 – Collingswood, NJ – Scottish Rite Auditorium – Get The Led Out
3/10 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Mindless Self Indulgence
3/13 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Saw Doctors
3/14 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Gomez
3/15 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – O.A.R.
3/15 – Hershey, PA – Hershey Theatre – Brit Floyd
3/16 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – O.A.R.
3/16 – Philadelphia, PA – World Cafe Live – Rich Robinson
3/16 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Zoso
3/17 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – O.A.R.
3/17 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Zoso
3/17 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Brit Floyd
3/17 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Octane
3/17 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Jefferson Starship
3/17 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Frankie Valli
3/17 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – The Saw Doctors
3/17 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Taj Mahal – Eric Church
3/18 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – O.A.R.
3/18 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Gwar
3/19 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Eisley
3/20 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Justice
3/20 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Dream
3/21 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Kasabian
3/21 – Reading, PA – Eagle Theater – Daughtry
3/22 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Excision
3/23 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Odd Future
3/23 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Gotye
3/24 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Dr. Dog
3/24 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Ground Up
3/24 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Foxy Shazam
3/24 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Dave Mason
3/24 – Atlantic City, NJ – Boardwalk Hall – Van Halen
3/24 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Liza Minelli
3/24 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Fiona Apple
3/24 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – D.R.I.
3/25 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Dr. Dog
3/25 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Polyphonic Spree
3/25 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Southside Johnny
3/25 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Charlie Daniels Band
3/26 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Center – Van Halen
3/26 – Bethlehem, PA – Arts Quest Center – The English Beat
3/27 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Asking Alexandra
3/28 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Bruce Springsteen
3/28 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – The Devil Wears Prada
3/28 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Thomas Dolby
3/29 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Bruce Springsteen
3/29 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Guster
3/29 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Who’s Next
3/29 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Badfinger
3/29 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Keller Williams
3/30 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Andrew WK
3/30 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Nero
3/30 – Philadelphia, PA – XFinity Live! – Third Eye Blind (FREE)
3/30 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Skid Row & Kix
3/30 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Warrant & Friends
3/30 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Sully Erna
3/31 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Shpongle & Friends
3/31 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – SBTRKT
3/31 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Three Dog Night
3/31 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Oak Ridge Boys
3/31 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Reckless Fest
3/31 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Skid Row
3/31 – Collingswood, NJ – Scottish Rite Auditorium – Boney James

APRIL

4/1 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Dom Kennedy
4/1 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Three Dog Night
4/2 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Buckethead
4/3 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Of Monsters & Men
4/4 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Of Monsters & Men
4/4 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – North Mississippi All Stars
4/5 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Enter Shikari
4/7 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Springfest 2012
4/7 – Bethlehem, PA – Arts Quest Center – Psychedlic Furs
4/7 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Marshall Tucker Band
4/7 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Blue October
4/9 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Nada Surf
4/9 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Mastadon & Opeth
4/9 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Breathe Carolina
4/10 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Snow Patrol
4/11 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – We Came As Romans
4/11 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Clutch
4/12 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Pretty Reckless
4/12 – Bethlehem, PA – Arts Quest Center – Big Bad Voodoo Daddy
4/12 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Mickey Hart
4/13 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Jesse Collin Young Band
4/13 – Chester, PA – Harrah’s Casino – Rick Springfield
4/13 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – The Ting Tings
4/13 – Philadelphia, PA – World Cafe Live – Railroad Earth
4/13 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – All American Rejects
4/14 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – One Night Of Queen
4/14 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Jon Herington Band
4/14 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Figure
4/14 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Beautiful Freaks Tour
4/14 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Daryl Hall
4/14 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Clutch & Hell Yeah
4/15 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Say Anything
4/15 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – The Bacon Brothers
4/15 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – For Today
4/16 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Creed
4/17 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Creed
4/17 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Time Flies
4/17 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Trapt
4/18 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Black Dahlia Murder
4/18 – Collingswood, NJ – Scottish Rite Auditorium – Pat Benatar
4/19 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Greg Lake
4/19 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Glen Campbell
4/19 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Wonder Years
4/20 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Tower Of Power
4/20 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – NeedToBreathe
4/20 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Overkill
4/20 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Wonder Years
4/20 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Theory Of a Deadman
4/20 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Lez Zeppelin
4/20 – Atlantic City, NJ – Caesars Casino – Alison Krauss
4/20 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Milan & The Sour Goat
4/21 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Tower Of Power
4/21 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Rodrigo & Gabriela
4/21 – Philadelphia, PA – Liacouras Center – John Legend
4/21 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Kina Grannis
4/21 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Avalanche Tour w/ Shinedown
4/21 – Atlantic City, NJ – Golden Nugget Casino – Ronnie Wood
4/21 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Portugal. The Man
4/22 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Protest The Hero
4/22 – Scranton, PA – Scranton Cultural Center – Avalanche Tour
4/22 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Bowling For Soup
4/23 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Dragonforce
4/24 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Nickelback
4/24 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Punch Brothers
4/24 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Bowling For Soup
4/24 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – All American Rejects
4/25 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Death Cab For Cutie
4/25 – Philadelphia, PA – World Cafe Live – Bowling For Soup
4/25 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Theory Of a Deadman
4/26 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Rammstein
4/26 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Candlebox
4/27 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Miike Snow
4/27 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Twizted
4/27 – Reading, PA – Eagle Theater – Straight No Chaser
4/27 – Wilkes-Barre, PA – Kirby Center – Bob Weir
4/27 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Candlebox
4/27 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Theory Of A Deadman
4/28 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Colin Hay
4/28 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Fun
4/28 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Gwar
4/28 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Counting Crows
4/28 – Atlantic City, NJ – Caesars Casino – Chicago
4/28 – Atlantic City, NJ – Golden Nugget Casino – The Machine
4/29 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Straight No Chaser
4/29 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Nick Lowe
4/29 – Bethlehem, PA – Arts Quest Center – Mary Carpenter & Shawn Colvin
4/30 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Childish Gambino

MAY

5/1 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Candlebox
5/3 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – The Shins
5/3 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Steve Forbert
5/3 – Reading, PA – Eagle Theater – Trans-Siberian Orchestra
5/3 – Bethlehem, PA – Arts Quest Center – Kathleen Edwards
5/4 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Dan Band
5/4 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Vince Gill
5/4 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Marilyn Manson
5/4 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Escape The Fate
5/5 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – The Cranberries
5/5 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Escape The Fate
5/5 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Get The Led Out
5/5 – Atlantic City, NJ – Caesars Casino – Trans-Siberian Orchestra
5/6 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Willie Nelson
5/6 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Maine
5/6 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Chicago
5/6 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Survivor & Pat Travers Band
5/6 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Lady Antebellum
5/8 – Philadelphia, PA – Academy Of Music – Feist
5/8 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Lacuna Coil
5/8 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – P.O.D. & Red
5/8 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Awolnation & Neon Trees
5/9 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Trailer Park Boys
5/9 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – A Day To Remember
5/10 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Fear Factory
5/10 – Bethlehem, PA – Arts Quest Center – Walter Trout & The Radicals
5/10 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Korn
5/11 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Red Hot Chili Peppers
5/11 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Edward Sharpe & Magnetic Zeros
5/11 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Spiritualization
5/11 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Mahavishnu Project
5/11 – Wilkes-Barre, PA – Kirby Center – Willie Nelson
5/11 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Weird Al Yankovic
5/11 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Fred Durst
5/11 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Eve 6
5/12 – Chester, PA – Harrah’s Casino – Lynyrd Skynyrd
5/12 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Ingrid Michaelson
5/12 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Regina Spektor
5/12 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Mark Lanegan
5/12 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – Loaded Festival
5/12 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – Rob Zombie & Megadeth
5/12 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Dennis DeYoung
5/12 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Florence & The Machine
5/12 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Fred Durst
5/12 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Sleigh Bells
5/13 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – Incubus, Cake & More
5/13 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Esperanza Spalding
5/15 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Used
5/16 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Incubus
5/17 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – The Beach Boys
5/18 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Glenn Frey
5/18 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Leann Rimes
5/18 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Meshuggah
5/18 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Lydia Pense & Cold Blood
5/18 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Eve 6
5/18 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Chickenfoot
5/18 – Atlantic City, NJ – Revel Casino – Maroon 5
5/18 – Asbury Park, NJ – Asbury Park – Bamboozle 2012 Festival
5/18 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Little Big Town
5/19 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Hall & Oates
5/19 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Justin Earle
5/19 – Asbury Park, NJ – Asbury Park – Bamboozle 2012 Festival
5/19 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Lady Antebellum
5/19 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – The Beach Boys
5/19 – Atlantic City, NJ – Tropicana Casino – KC & The Sunshine Band
5/19 – Atlantic City, NJ – Revel Casino – The Black Keys
5/20 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – WMMR*B*Q 2012
5/20 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Gordon Lightfoot
5/20 – Bethlehem, PA – Arts Quest Center – Rusted Root
5/20 – Asbury Park, NJ – Asbury Park – Bamboozle 2012 Festival
5/21 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Glen Campbell
5/22 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Q102 Springleball
5/22 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – The Used
5/22 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Thrice
5/22 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Adelita’s Way
5/23 – Bethlehem, PA – Arts Quest Center – Bela Fleck
5/24 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Flogging Molly
5/25 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Thrice
5/25 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Steve Winwood
5/25 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Garbage
5/25 – Atlantic City, NJ – Revel Casino – Beyonce
5/25 – Bethlehem, PA – Arts Quest Center – Kevin Eubanks
5/25 – New Hope, PA – Havana – New Riders Of The Purple Sage
5/25 – Wilkes-Barre, PA – Kirby Center – Adam Lambert
5/26 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Melissa Etheridge
5/26 – Atlantic City, NJ – Revel Casino – Beyonce
5/26 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Taj Mahal – ZZ Top & 3 Doors Down
5/26 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Afrojack
5/27 – Philadelphia, PA – Penns Landing – Dark Star Orchestra
5/27 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Sons Of Cream
5/27 – Atlantic City, NJ – Revel Casino – Beyonce
5/27 – Atlantic City, NJ – Harrahs Casino – Collective Soul
5/28 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – Dave Matthews Band
5/28 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – One Direction
5/30 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Steve Winwood
5/30 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – ZZ Top & 3 Doors Down
5/31 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Timothy B. Schmit
5/31 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Dark Star Orchestra

JUNE

6/1 – Philadelphia, PA – Penns Landing – Colbie Caillat & Gavin Degraw
6/1 – Bethlehem, PA – Arts Quest Center – Splintered Sunlight
6/1 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Nicki Minaj
6/1 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Weezer
6/2 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – The Roots Picnic
6/2 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – WXTU Anniversary Show
6/2 – Atlantic City, NJ – Revel Casino – Kid Rock
6/2 – Wilkes-Barre, PA – Kirby Center – Tony Bennett
6/2 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – The Machine
6/3 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – The Roots Picnic
6/5 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Colbie Caillat & Gavin Degraw
6/6 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Performing Arts Center – Bonnie Raitt
6/6 – Bethlehem, PA – Arts Quest Center – Tommy Emmanuel
6/7 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Crosby, Stills & Nash
6/7 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Danzig
6/7 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Queen Extravaganza
6/7 – Bethlehem, PA – Arts Quest Center – Dickey Betts & Great Southern
6/8 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Victor Wooten
6/8 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Pat Benatar
6/8 – Bethlehem, PA – Arts Quest Center – Edwin McCain
6/8 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – America
6/9 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – II Divo
6/9 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Matt Skiba & The Sekrets
6/9 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Crossfade
6/9 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Molly Hatchet & Blackfoot
6/9 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Drake
6/9 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Sting
6/10 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – The Cult
6/10 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – Jimmy Cliff & Friends
6/10 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – DMX
6/10 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Queen Extravagana
6/10 – Bethlehem, PA – Arts Quest Center – Lindsey Buckingham
6/11 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Grouplove
6/13 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Jake Shimabukuro
6/13 – Kennett Square, PA – Longwood Gardens – Jonny Lang
6/13 – Bethlehem, PA – Arts Quest Center – Bruce Hornsby
6/13 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Radiohead
6/13 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Korn
6/14 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – Foster The People
6/14 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Tech N9ne
6/14 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Kellie Pickler
6/15 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Bootsy Collins
6/15 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Marillion
6/15 – Atlantic City, NJ – Bader Field – Phish
6/15 – Atlantic City, NJ – Revel Casino – Sugarland
6/16 – Philadelphia, PA – Academy Of Music – Bonnie Raitt
6/16 – Philadelphia, PA – Lincoln Financial Field – Chesney & McGraw
6/16 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Lisa Hannigan
6/16 – Philadelphia, PA – Merriam Theater – Keane
6/16 – Bethlehem, PA – Arts Quest Center – Classic Albums Live – The Doors
6/16 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – The Machine
6/16 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – The Beach Boys
6/16 – Atlantic City, NJ – Bader Field – Phish
6/16 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Tech N9ne
6/17 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Performing Arts Center – Puscifer
6/17 – Atlantic City, NJ – Bader Field – Phish
6/18 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Neil Diamond
6/19 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Happy Together Tour
6/19 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Performing Arts Center – Earth, Wind & Fire
6/20 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Ringo Starr’s All-Star Band
6/20 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – The Hives
6/20 – Wildwood, NJ – Wildwood Beach – Kenny Chesney (FREE)
6/21 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Walk The Moon
6/21 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Atmosphere
6/22 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Rubblebucket
6/22 – Philadelphia, PA – Penns Landing – Childish Gambino
6/22 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Happy Together Tour
6/22 – Bethlehem, PA – Arts Quest Center – Sonny Landreth
6/22 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Cage The Elephant
6/23 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – Jill Scott
6/23 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Demi Lovato
6/23 – Atlantic City, NJ – Caesars Casino – Ringo Starr’s All-Star Band
6/23 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Beck
6/23 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – 112 w/ Faith Evans
6/23 – Atlantic City, NJ – Bader Field – Metallica’s Orion Music Festival
6/24 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Ledisi & Eric Benet
6/24 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Crosby, Stills & Nash
6/24 – Atlantic City, NJ – Bader Field – Metallica’s Orion Music Festival
6/26 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Dave Matthews Band
6/26 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Yanni
6/27 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Fiona Apple
6/27 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Dave Matthews Band
6/27 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Diana Krall
6/28 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Spectrum Road
6/28 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – Kaskade
6/28 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – Norah Jones
6/28 – Wilkes-Barre, PA – Kirby Center – Zappa Plays Zappa
6/28 – Bethlehem, PA – Arts Quest Center – Moe
6/29 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Umphrey’s McGee & G. Love
6/29 – Bethlehem, PA – Arts Quest Center – Moe
6/29 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Iron Maiden & Alice Cooper
6/29 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Foreigner
6/29 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Dave Matthews Band
6/29 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Styx & Ted Nugent
6/29 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Burlesque Gala
6/29 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – John Oates
6/29 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – The Jacksons
6/29 – Atlantic City, NJ – Caesars Casino – Mary J. Blige
6/30 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – LMFAO & Friends
6/30 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – Tenacious D
6/30 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – Idina Menzel
6/30 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Big Reveal
6/30 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Johnny Winter & Friends
6/30 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Brad Paisley
6/30 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Crosby, Stills & Nash
6/30 – Atlantic City, NJ – Caesars Casino – Mary J. Blige
6/30 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Faster Pussycat

JULY

7/1 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Alice Cooper
7/1 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Cinderella
7/1 – Bethlehem, PA – Arts Quest Center – Collective Soul
7/1 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Styx, REO Speedwagon & Ted Nugent
7/2 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Papa Roach
7/3 – Philadelphia, PA – XFinity Live! – Eddie Money (FREE)
7/3 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Stevie Nicks
7/3 – Chester, PA – Harrahs Casino – Collective Soul
7/3 – Atlantic City, NJ – Caesars Casino – Mary J. Blige
7/4 – Philadelphia, PA – Art Museum – July 4th Welcome America Concert
7/4 – Atlantic City, NJ – Caesars Casino – Mary J. Blige
7/5 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Scissor Sisters
7/5 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Coldplay
7/5 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Scream It Tour
7/6 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Coldplay
7/6 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Tangerine Dream
7/6 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – Mindless Behavior
7/6 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Monsters Of Southern Rock
7/6 – Chester, PA – Harrah’s Casino – CCR
7/6 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – One Direction
7/6 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Demi Lovato
7/6 – Atlantic City, NJ – Revel Casino – Kayne West
7/6 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – James Taylor
7/6 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – The Disco Biscuits
7/6 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Scream It Tour
7/7 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – Furthur
7/7 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – Miranda Lambert
7/7 – Atlantic City, NJ – Revel Casino – Kayne West
7/7 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – James Taylor
7/7 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Papa Roach
7/7 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – The Disco Biscuits
7/8 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Scream It Tour
7/8 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Trace Adkins
7/8 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Diana Krall
7/8 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Sarah McLachlan
7/9 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Neon Trees
7/9 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Papa Roach
7/9 – Ocean City, NJ – Ocean City Music Pier – The Bacon Brothers
7/10 – Kennett Square, PA – Longwood Gardens – The Bacon Brothers
7/10 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Sevendust
7/11 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Van Halen (POSTPONED)
7/11 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – Scorpions & Tesla
7/11 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Rock “N” Roll Festival
7/11 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – 10 Years
7/12 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Lita Ford
7/13 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Marshall Tucker Band
7/13 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – The B-52’s & Squeeze
7/13 – Atlantic City, NJ – Tropicana Casino – Yes & Procol Harum
7/13 – Atlantic City, NJ – Revel Casino – Nickelback
7/13 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Zeds Dead
7/14 – Philadelphia, PA – Citizens Bank Park – Roger Waters
7/14 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Misstallica
7/14 – Chester, PA – Harrah’s Casino – Keyshia Cole
7/14 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Nickelback
7/14 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Get The Led Out
7/14 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Zac Brown Band
7/14 – Atlantic City, NJ – Revel Casino – Def Leppard & Poison
7/14 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Foam
7/15 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Get The Led Out
7/15 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Yonder Mountain String Band
7/15 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Stevie Nicks
7/16 – Ocean City, NJ – Ocean City Music Pier – Arlo Guthrie
7/17 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Hoobastank
7/17 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – The B-52’s & Squeeze
7/18 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Yes & Procol Harum
7/18 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – Vans Warped Tour 2012
7/19 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – Riot Fest 2012
7/19 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Steel Panther
7/20 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Yes & Procol Harum
7/20 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Steel Panther
7/20 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Vans Warped Tour 2012
7/20 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Santana
7/20 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Kenny Loggins
7/20 – Atlantic City, NJ – Revel Casino – Seal
7/20 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Jim Messina
7/21 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Aerosmith & Cheap Trick
7/21 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Hot Chip
7/21 – Chester, PA – Harrah’s Casino – Dream Theater
7/21 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Wilco & Friends
7/21 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Santana
7/21 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Taj Mahal – Boston
7/21 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Matisyahu
7/22 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Counting Crows
7/23 – Ocean City, NJ – Ocean City Music Pier – Get The Led Out
7/24 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Summerland Tour
7/25 – Philadelphia, PA – Penns Landing – Rufus Wainwright
7/25 – Philadelphia, PA – Academy Of Music – Jackson Browne
7/25 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Theory Of A Deadman
7/25 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Meatloaf
7/26 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – The Offspring
7/27 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – 311 & Slightly Stoopid
7/27 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – Maze Festival
7/27 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – 7 Walkers
7/27 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Rockstar Mayhem 2012
7/27 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Meatloaf
7/27 – Atlantic City, NJ – Revel Casino – Summerland Tour
7/28 – Chester, PA – Harrah’s Casino – Aaron Lewis
7/28 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Kenny Loggins
7/28 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Jason Aldean
7/29 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – Identity Fest
7/29 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Eddie Money
7/29 – Atlantic City, NJ – Boardwalk Hall – Enrique Inglesias
7/29 – Atlantic City, NJ – Boardwalk Hall – Jennifer Lopez
7/30 – Bethlehem, PA – Arts Quest Center – Happy Together Tour
7/31 – Bethlehem, PA – Arts Quest Center – Pat Metheny
7/31 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – 311 & Slightly Stoopid

AUGUST

8/1 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – M83
8/1 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Toadies & Helmet
8/2 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Meatloaf
8/2 – Philadelphia, PA – Penns Landing – Fun
8/2 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – George Thorogood
8/2 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – System Of A Down
8/3 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Joe Cocker & Huey Lewis & The News
8/3 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Our Lady Peace
8/3 – Bethelehem, PA – Musikfest – Young The Giant
8/3 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Wiz Khalifa & Mac Miller
8/3 – Atlantic City, NJ – Revel Casino – Gipsy Kings
8/3 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Carnival Of Madness Tour 2012
8/4 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Old Crow Medicine Show
8/4 – Bethelehem, PA – Musikfest – Sublime w/ Rome
8/4 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Carnival Of Madness Tour 2012
8/4 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – Rockstar Mayhem 2012
8/4 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Chicago & The Doobie Brothers
8/4 – Atlantic City, NJ – Boardwalk Hall – Jimmy Buffett
8/4 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – O.A.R.
8/5 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – New Edition & Salt-N-Pepa
8/5 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest – MGMT
8/5 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Fagen, McDonald & Scaggs
8/6 – Bethelehem, PA – Musikfest – Joe Cocker & Huey Lewis & The News
8/6 – Ocean City, NJ – Ocean City Music Pier – The Machine
8/7 – Bethelehem, PA – Musikfest – Goo Goo Dolls
8/7 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Summer Slaughter Tour
8/8 – Bethelehem, PA – Musikfest – Fagen, McDonald & Scaggs
8/9 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – All Star Weekend
8/9 – Bethelehem, PA – Musikfest – Jane’s Addiction
8/9 – Atlantic City, NJ – Caesars Casino – Sheryl Crow
8/10 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Suicidal Tendencies
8/10 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Hip Hop Session
8/10 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – Peach Music Festival
8/10 – Bethelehem, PA – Musikfest – Sheryl Crow
8/10 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Gretchen Wilson
8/10 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Big Time Rush
8/10 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Il Divo
8/10 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Gogol Bordello
8/11 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Aloe Blacc
8/11 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – Peach Music Festival
8/11 – Bethelehem, PA – Musikfest – Daughtry
8/11 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Gretchen Wilson
8/11 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Rascal Flatts
8/11 – Atlantic City, NJ – Revel Casino – Journey
8/11 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – The Dan Band
8/12 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – Peach Music Festival
8/12 – Bethelehem, PA – Musikfest – Boston
8/12 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Daughtry
8/14 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Static-X & Friends
8/15 – Philadelphia, PA – Penns Landing – Last Summer On Earth Tour
8/15 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – Jane’s Addiction
8/15 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Rock N’ Blues Fest
8/15 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Def Leppard, Poison & More
8/15 – Kennett Square, PA – Longwood Gardens – Vince Gill
8/15 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Fear Factory
8/16 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – All Star Weekend
8/16 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Lynyrd Skynyrd
8/16 – Bethlehem, PA – Arts Quest Center – Galactic
8/16 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – The Fray & Kelly Clarkson
8/16 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Musiq Soulchild
8/16 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Steel Panther
8/17 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Marina & The Diamonds
8/17 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – My Morning Jacket
8/17 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Summer Mix Tape Fest
8/17 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Last Summer On Earth Tour
8/17 – Bethlehem, PA – Arts Quest Center – Joan Osborne
8/17 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Linkin Park & Incubus
8/17 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Jagged Edge & Dru Hill
8/17 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom -The All-Stars Tour
8/18 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – Train
8/18 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Mewithoutyou
8/18 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Keith Sweat
8/18 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Summer Mix Tape Fest
8/18 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Toby Keith
8/18 – Atlantic City, NJ – Revel Casino – Reba McEntire
8/18 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Roger Hodgson
8/18 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Less Than Jake
8/19 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – Five Finger Death Punch
8/20 – Ocean City, NJ – Ocean City Music Pier – Little Feat
8/21 – Hershey, PA – Hershey Theatre – Meatloaf
8/22 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Blackberry Smoke
8/22 – Kennett Square, PA – Longwood Gardens – Straight No Chaser
8/24 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – Mary J. Blige
8/24 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – Chicago & The Doobie Brothers
8/24 – Atlantic City, NJ – Revel Casino – Stone Temple Pilots
8/24 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – K.D. Lang
8/24 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Legends Of Hip Hop
8/25 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – Sublime w/ Rome amp; Friends
8/25 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Meek Mill
8/25 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Chiodos
8/25 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Keith Urban
8/25 – Atlantic City, NJ – Revel Casino – Duran Duran
8/26 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Scream Tour
8/26 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Jason Mraz
8/27 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Creed
8/27 – Ocean City, NJ – Ocean City Music Pier – Mitch Ryder
8/28 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Madonna
8/28 – Allentown, PA – Allentown Fair – J. Geils Band
8/28 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – Rockstar Uproar Festival
8/28 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Jimmy Buffett
8/29 – Allentown, PA – Allentown Fair – Blake Shelton
8/29 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Alanis Morrissette
8/30 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Steve Vai
8/31 – Allentown, PA – Allentown Fair – The Band Perry
8/31 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Cheap Trick
8/31 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Taj Mahal – Charlie Daniels Band
8/31 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Buckcherry & Puddle Of Mudd

SEPTEMBER

9/1 – Philadelphia, PA – Art Museum – Jay-Z’s Music Festival
9/1 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Lamb Of God (CANCELED)
9/1 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Rock Allegiance
9/1 – Atlantic City, NJ – Revel Casino – The Eagles
9/1 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Train
9/1 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Il Volo
9/1 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Taj Mahal – Louis C.K.
9/1 – Atlantic City, NJ – Tropicana Casino – Southside Johnny
9/2 – Philadelphia, PA – Art Museum – Jay-Z’s Music Festival
9/2 – Philadelphia, PA – Citizens Bank Park – Bruce Springsteen
9/2 – Allentown, PA – Allentown Fair – Victoria Justice
9/2 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Steve Vai
9/2 – Atlantic City, NJ – Revel Casino – The Eagles
9/2 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Il Volo
9/2 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Seether
9/3 – Philadelphia, PA – Citizens Bank Park – Bruce Springsteen
9/6 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Center – Barry Manilow
9/7 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Steve Angello
9/7 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Safteysuit
9/7 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Buddy Guy & Jonny Lang
9/7 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Creed
9/8 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – The Offspring
9/8 – Atlantic City, NJ – Revel Casino – Barry Manilow
9/9 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Bob Dylan & Bob Weir
9/9 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Safetysuit
9/10 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Bob Weir
9/10 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Amanda Palmer
9/12 – York, PA – York Fair – Blake Shelton
9/13 – New Hope, PA – Havana – The Outlaws
9/13 – York, PA – York Fair – REO Speedwagon
9/14 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Barstool Blackout Tour w/ Foam
9/14 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Owl City
9/14 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Kansas
9/14 – New Hope, PA – Havana – The Yardbirds
9/14 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Art Garfunkel
9/14 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Slash
9/14 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Flogging Molly
9/15 – Philadelphia, PA – FDR Park – Lotus
9/15 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Hatebreed
9/15 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Bloc Party
9/15 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – David Nail
9/15 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Rachelle Ferrell
9/15 – York, PA – York Fair – All Star Weekend
9/15 – Atlantic City, NJ – Boardwalk Hall – Madonna
9/15 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Kansas
9/16 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Nightwish & Whitechapel
9/16 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Anthony Hamilton
9/16 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – Bon Iver
9/16 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Hatebreed & Whitechapel
9/17 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Amon Tobin
9/18 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Joe Jackson
9/18 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – Kiss & Motley Crue
9/18 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Florence & The Machine
9/19 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Kenny Loggins
9/19 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Stephen Marley
9/19 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Kiss & Motley Crue
9/19 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Boys Like Girls
9/19 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – All-American Rejects
9/20 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Center – Carrie Underwood
9/21 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Peter Gabriel
9/21 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Tyga
9/21 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Beats Antique
9/21 – New Hope, PA – Havana – John Waite
9/21 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Nitty Gritty Dirt Band
9/21 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Harddrive Live Tour
9/21 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Ray Manzarek & Robbie Krieger
9/21 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Get The Led Out
9/21 – Atlantic City, NJ – Tropicana Casino – Bret Michaels
9/21 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Seether
9/22 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Metric
9/22 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – Dayglow
9/22 – Philadelphia, PA River Stage – The Offspring
9/22 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Epic Kings & Idols
9/22 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Robert Irvine
9/22 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Jon Herington Band
9/22 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Farm Aid 2012
9/22 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Ray Manzarek & Robbie Krieger
9/22 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Earth, Wind & Fire
9/23 – Bethlehem, PA – Arts Quest Center – John Waite & Friends
9/23 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Minus The Bear
9/25 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Gossip
9/25 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Beth Orton
9/26 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Down
9/27 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – David Byrne & St. Vincent
9/27 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – The Afghan Whigs
9/27 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Emilie Autumn
9/27 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Miguel
9/28 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Minus The Bear
9/28 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Morbid Angel
9/28 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Wynonna
9/28 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Saving Abel
9/29 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Two Door Cinema Club
9/29 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Ground Up
9/29 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Gotye
9/29 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Tony Bennett
9/29 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Coheed & Cambria
9/29 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Down
9/30 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Los Lobos
9/30 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Powerman 5000

OCTOBER

10/1 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Alabama Shakes
10/2 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Crystal Castles
10/2 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Switchfoot
10/3 – Philadelphia, PA – Kimmel Center – Ben Harper
10/3 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – Animal Collective
10/4 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Medeski, Martin & Wood
10/5 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – The Disco Biscuits
10/5 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Ryan Leslie
10/5 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Adam Ant
10/5 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – ZZ Top
10/5 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Herman’s Hermits
10/5 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Big Sean
10/5 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Waka Flocka Flame
10/6 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – The Disco Biscuits
10/6 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – The Walkmen
10/6 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Blue October
10/6 – Atlantic City, NJ – Caesars Casino – Ian Anderson
10/6 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Anthrax & Testament
10/6 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Accept
10/7 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Ben Folds Five
10/7 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Matt & Kim
10/7 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Iration & The Expendables
10/7 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Waka Flocka Flame
10/8 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Barbara Streisand
10/8 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Skrillex
10/9 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Dispatch
10/9 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Emeli Sandi
10/10 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Waka Flocka Flame
10/11 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Public Image LTD
10/11 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Mountain Goats
10/11 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Casey Abrams
10/12 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Rush
10/12 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Heart
10/12 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Gwar
10/12 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Alesana
10/12 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Los Lonely Boys
10/12 – Atlantic City, NJ – Caesars Casino – Jackson Browne
10/12 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – All Time Low
10/13 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The White Panda
10/13 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Heart
10/13 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – My Darkest Days
10/13 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Foam
10/13 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – The Misfits
10/14 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest Cafe – Los Lonely Boys
10/14 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – My Darkest Days
10/14 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Performing Arts Center – Styx
10/16 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Wombats
10/16 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Silversun Pickups
10/16 – Wilkes-Barre, PA – Kirby Center – Primus
10/17 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Primus
10/17 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Ben Sollee
10/17 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Blues Traveler
10/17 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Three Days Grace
10/18 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Richie Sambora
10/18 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Electric Guest
10/18 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest Cafe – The Smithereens
10/18 – Wilkes-Barre, PA – Kirby Center – Jackson Browne
10/18 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Say Anything
10/19 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Australian Pink Floyd
10/19 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Electric Wonderland
10/19 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – The Misfits
10/19 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – AP Tour
10/19 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest Cafe – Bootsy Collins
10/19 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Psychedelic Furs
10/19 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Marilyn Manson
10/19 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Rob Zombie
10/19 – Atlantic City, NJ – Caesars Casino – Melissa Etheridge
10/19 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Say Anything
10/20 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Alanis Morissette
10/20 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Asia
10/20 – Chester, PA – Harrah’s Casino – Foreigner
10/20 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Boyz II Men
10/20 – Atlantic City, NJ – Caesars Casino – Fiona Apple
10/20 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Slightly Stoopid
10/20 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – AP Tour
10/21 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Kimbra
10/21 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Michael Martin Murphy & Jonathan Edwards
10/21 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – The Misfits
10/21 – Collingswood, NJ – Scottish Rite Auditorium – Indigo Girls
10/22 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Com Truise
10/23 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Three Days Grace
10/23 – Wilkes-Barre, PA – Kirby Center – Australian Pink Floyd
10/25 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Cat Power
10/25 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Powerhouse (Throwback)
10/25 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Banjo Summit
10/26 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Powerhouse 2012
10/26 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Renaissance
10/26 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Martina McBride
10/26 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Yonder Mountain Band
10/26 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Glen Campbell
10/26 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Paul Revere & The Raiders
10/26 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – The Misfits
10/26 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Mayday Parade & The Maine
10/27 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Citizen Cope
10/27 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Squarepusher
10/27 – Wilkes-Barre, PA – Kirby Center – Straight No Chaser
10/27 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Ambrosia
10/27 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – John Legend
10/27 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Black Star
10/27 – Collingswood, NJ – Scottish Rite Auditorium – Renaissance
10/27 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Circa Survive
10/28 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Deftones
10/28 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Martina McBride
10/29 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – The XX
10/30 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Joshua Radin
10/30 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Pierce The Vail
10/30 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Rusko
10/31 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – STS9
10/31 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Dethklok
10/31 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Foxy Shazam
10/31 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest Cafe – Keb’ Mo’

NOVEMBER

11/1 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Grouplove
11/1 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Uriah Heap
11/1 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest Cafe – Lee DeWyze
11/1 – Collingswood, NJ – Scottish Rite Auditorium – Bruce Hornsby
11/1 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Social Distortion
11/2 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Keb’ Mo’
11/2 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Richie Hawtin
11/2 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest Cafe – Little Feat
11/2 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Umphree’s McGee
11/2 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Social Distortion
11/2 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Gary Allan
11/3 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Social Distortion
11/3 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Xavier Rudd
11/3 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Uriah Heep
11/3 – Wilkes-Barre, PA – Kirby Center – Liza Minnelli
11/3 – Collingswood, NJ – Scottish Rite Auditorium – Dennis DeYoung
11/3 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Matisyahu
11/4 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Justin Bieber
11/4 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Pretty Lights
11/4 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Aaron Lewis
11/6 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest Cafe – Hinder
11/6 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Pretty Lights
11/7 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Nas & Lauryn Hill
11/7 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Cody Simpson
11/8 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Cody Simpson
11/8 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – The Wallflowers
11/8 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Robert Randolph
11/9 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Falling In Reverse
11/9 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Slumerican Tour
11/9 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Robert Randolph
11/9 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Ryan Pelton
11/9 – Atlantic City, NJ – Boardwalk Hall – Carrie Underwood
11/10 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Jason Bonham’s Led Zep
11/10 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Gary Clark Jr.
11/10 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – The Script
11/11 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Ani DiFranco
11/11 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Anberlin
11/11 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Motionless In White
11/13 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Taking Back Sunday
11/13 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Tragically Hip
11/14 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Taking Back Sunday
11/14 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Macklemore & Friends
11/14 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Center – Australian Pink Floyd
11/14 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Megadeth
11/15 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Grace Potter & Nocturnals
11/15 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Sum 41
11/15 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – G. Love & Special Sauce
11/16 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Yellowcard
11/16 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Hush Sound
11/16 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Lonestar
11/16 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – All Time Low
11/16 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Megadeth
11/16 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Taking Back Sunday
11/17 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Grouphug Tour
11/17 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – All Time Low
11/17 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Get The Led Out
11/17 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – G. Love & Special Sauce
11/17 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Sum 41
11/17 – Atlantic City, NJ – Tropicana Casino – KC & The Sunshine Band
11/17 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – A$AP Rocky
11/18 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – LongliveA$AP Tour
11/19 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Bob Dylan
11/20 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Roger Hodgson
11/21 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Hoots & Hellmouth
11/21 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Dark Star Orchestra
11/23 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Tommy Conwell
11/23 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Steel Panther
11/23 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Delta Spirit
11/23 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – The Machine
11/23 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Sum 41
11/23 – Atlantic City, NJ – Revel Casino – Aerosmith
11/23 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – B.B. King
11/23 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Maxwell
11/23 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Streetlight Manifesto
11/24 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Of Monsters & Men
11/24 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Lamb Of God
11/24 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Cheap Trick
11/24 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Ian Hunter
11/24 – Collingswood, NJ – Scottish Rite Auditorium – Dave Mason
11/24 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Sum 41
11/25 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Scott Weiland
11/25 – Wilkes-Barre, PA – Mohegan Sun Arena – Trans-Siberian Orchestra
11/25 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Taking Back Sunday
11/27 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – The Gaslight Anthem
11/27 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Tedeschi Trucks Band
11/27 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – B.B. King
11/28 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Carrie Underwood
11/28 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Tedeschi Trucks Band
11/28 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Men Without Hats
11/28 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Scott Weiland
11/29 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Neil Young & Crazy Horse
11/29 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Passion Pit
11/29 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – R. Kelly
11/29 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – The Monkees
11/30 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Lotus
11/30 – Collingswood, NJ – Scottish Rite Auditorium – Arlo Guthrie
11/30 – Atlantic City, NJ – Caesars Casino – Moody Blues
11/30 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Scissor Sisters

DECEMBER

12/1 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Zeds Dead
12/1 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Boys Noize
12/1 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Herman’s Hermits
12/1 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Rick Springfield
12/1 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Hall & Oates
12/1 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Bobby Brown
12/2 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Birthday Massacre
12/4 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest Cafe – Clay Aiken
12/5 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Jingleball 2012
12/6 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Mannheim Steamroller
12/7 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Monster Energy Outbreak Tour
12/7 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Keith Sweat
12/7 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Blue Oyster Cult
12/7 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – X & Rev. Horton Heat
12/8 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – The Who
12/8 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Eddie Money
12/8 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Maxi Priest
12/8 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Smashing Pumpkins
12/8 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Morrisey
12/9 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – New Found Glory
12/11 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Dethlok
12/12 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Matisyahu
12/12 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Richard Marx
12/13 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Tyler Ward
12/13 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – The Manhatten Transfer
12/13 – Newark, NJ – Prudential Center – The Rolling Stones
12/13 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – The Killers
12/14 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Trans-Siberian Orchestra
12/14 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Band Of Horses
12/14 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Streetlight Manifesto
12/15 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Get The Led Out
12/15 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Streetlight Manifesto
12/15 – Newark, NJ – Prudential Center – The Rolling Stones
12/15 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Monster Magnet
12/16 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Monster Magnet
12/21 – Hershey, PA – Giant Center – Trans-Siberian Orchestra
12/21 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest Cafe – Sarah Ayers
12/21 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Estelle
12/22 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Dave Matthews Band
12/22 – Hershey, PA – Hershey Theatre – Straight No Chaser
12/22 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest Cafe – Southside Johnny
12/26 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – The Starting Line
12/26 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Mac Miller
12/27 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Halestorm
12/27 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – The Wallflowers
12/27 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest Cafe – Jimmy & The Parrots
12/27 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Mac Miller
12/28 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Gov’t Mule
12/28 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest Cafe – The Hold Steady
12/28 – Atlantic City, NJ – Revel Casino – Kayne West
12/28 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – The Roots
12/28 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Killswitch Engage
12/29 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Gov’t Mule
12/29 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Dark Star Orchestra
12/29 – Collingswood, NJ – Scottish Rite Auditorium – Little Feat
12/29 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Rusko
12/29 – Atlantic City, NJ – Revel Casino – Kayne West
12/29 – Atlantic City, NJ – Caesars Casino – 3 Doors Down
12/29 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – The Starting Line
12/30 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – The Starting Line
12/30 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Marshall Tucker Band
12/30 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – G. Love & Special Sauce
12/30 – Atlantic City, NJ – Revel Casino – Kayne West
12/30 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Backstreet Boys
12/30 – Atlantic City, NJ – Resorts Casino – Grand Funk Railroad
12/30 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Clutch
12/31 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Octane
12/31 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Devil Makes Three
12/31 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest Cafe – Start Making Sense
12/31 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Backstreet Boys
12/31 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Jane’s Addiction
12/31 – Atlantic City, NJ – Resorts Casino – Grand Funk Railroad

Be Sociable, Share!