JANUARY

1/1 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Drive-By Truckers
1/1 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Third Eye Blind
1/1 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Carrie Underwood
1/1 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Badfish
1/8 – Hershey, PA – Hershey Theatre – B.B. King
1/8 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Angie Stone & Friends
1/8 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – E Town Concrete & Friends
1/8 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Silverstein & Friends
1/9 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Gregg Allman
1/14 – Philadelphia, PA – World Cafe Live – The Smithereens
1/15 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Gloria Gaynor & The Village People
1/15- Reading, PA – Sovereign Performing Arts Center – Get The Led Out
1/15 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Busta Rhymes & Friends
1/16 – Philadelphia, PA – World Cafe Live – Truth & Salvage Co.
1/18 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Music As A Weapon 2011
1/19 – Philadelphia, PA – World Cafe Live – Sister Hazel
1/20 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Yo La Tengo
1/20 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Trailer Park Boys
1/20 – Philadelphia, PA – Merriam Theater – Lyle Lovett & John Hiatt
1/20 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Center – Stone Sour & Avenged Sevenfold
1/21 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Hollywood Undead
1/21 – Philadelphia, PA – World Cafe Live – Philly Bloco
1/22 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Tokyo Police Club & Friends
1/22 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Jayhawks
1/22 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – The B-52s
1/24 – Philadelphia, PA – World Cafe Live – Evan Dando & Juliana Hatfield
1/26 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Bryan Adams
1/26 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Robert Plant
1/27 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Jon Bon Jovi
1/28 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Life Of Agony
1/29 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Umphree’s McGee
1/29 – Philadelphia, PA – World Cafe Live – Enter The Haggis
1/29 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Less Than Jake & Friends
1/29 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Lauren Hill
1/30 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Music As A Weapon 2011
1/30 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Less Than Jake & Friends
1/30 – Philadelphia, PA – World Cafe Live – Shawn Colvin & Ryan Tennis
1/30 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Edgar Winter & Rick Derringer
1/30 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Circa Survive & Anberlin
1/31 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Linkin Park

FEBRUARY

2/2 – Philadelphia, PA – World Cafe Live – Ozomatli
2/3 – Philadelphia, PA – World Cafe Live – The Better Half & Dive
2/3 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Robyn
2/4 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Girl Talk
2/4 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Escape The Fate
2/5 – Philadelphia, PA – World Cafe Live – Psych-Rockers Tea Leaf Green
2/5 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Escape The Fate
2/8 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Lauryn Hill
2/9 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Escape The Fate
2/10 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Josh Ritter & Friends
2/10 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Eric Church
2/10 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Soja
2/11 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Jimmy Eat World
2/11 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Dr. Dog
2/11 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Railroad Earth
2/12 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Pat Benatar
2/12 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Jimmy Eat World
2/13 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Glassjaw
2/13 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Jagermeister Tour 2011
2/14 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Joshua Radin & Friends
2/14 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Dru Hill
2/15 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Whitechapel
2/17 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Rooney & Friends
2/17 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Little River Band
2/17 – Hershey, PA – Giant Center -Brad Paisley & Friends
2/18 – Philadelphia, PA – Liacouras Center – Salt ‘N Pepa
2/18 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Dickey Betts Band
2/18 – Atlantic City, NJ – Tropicana Casino – CCR
2/18 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Whitechapel
2/18 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Gwar
2/18 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Aaron Lewis
2/19 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Aaron Lewis
2/19 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Jagermeister Tour 2011
2/19 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – George Clinton
2/19 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Underoath & Thursday
2/19 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Plain White T’s
2/19 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Ill Nino
2/19 – Atlantic City, NJ – Bally’s Casino – Dickey Betts Band
2/19 – Atlantic City, NJ – Boardwalk Hall – Lady Gaga
2/19 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Flogging Molly
2/20 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – The Pink Floyd Experience
2/20 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Slightly Stoopid
2/20 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Monster Magnet
2/20 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Los Lobos
2/21 – Philadelphia, PA – Academy Of Music – John Mellencamp
2/22 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – The Pink Floyd Experience
2/23 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Galactic
2/23 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Trey Anastasio
2/24 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Gwar
2/24 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – The Pink Floyd Experience
2/24 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Beach House
2/25 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Flogging Molly
2/25 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Kem & El DeBarge
2/26 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – D.R.I.
2/26 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – As I Lay Dying
2/27 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Clay Aiken
2/27 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – D.R.I.

MARCH

3/2 – Philadelphia, PA -Wells Fargo Center – Bon Jovi
3/2 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Cradle Of Filth
3/3 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Carolina Chocolate Drops
3/3 – New Hope, PA – Havana – John Waite
3/3 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – One Republic
3/3 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Motorhead & Clutch
3/4 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Get Up Kids
3/4 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Motorhead & Clutch
3/5 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Get Up Kids
3/5 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Cradle Of Filth
3/5 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – The Saw Doctors
3/5 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Gary Allen
3/6 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Good Charlotte
3/6 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Perfoming Arts Center – Dark Star Orchestra
3/8 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Dropkick Murphys
3/9 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Dropkick Murphys
3/9 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Dawes & Deer Tick
3/10 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Pete Yorn
3/10 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – A Day To Remember
3/11 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – A Day To Remember
3/11 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Grace Potter
3/12 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Engelbert Humperdinck
3/13 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Engelbert Humperdinck
3/15 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Crystal Castles
3/16 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Apocalyptica
3/17 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Saw Doctors
3/17 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Apocalyptica
3/17 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Center – Red & Friends
3/18 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Further
3/18 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – CKY
3/19 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Further
3/19 – Atlantic City, NJ – Harrah’s Casino – America
3/19 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Oak Ridge Boys
3/19 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Cold
3/20 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Further
3/20 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Bo Bice
3/20 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Sick Puppies
3/22 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Further
3/22 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – All Time Low
3/23 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Tres Mountians
3/23 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Further
3/23 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – All Time Low
3/24 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Queens Of The Stone Age
3/24 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Thin Lizzy
3/24 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Cold
3/25 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – All Time Low
3/25 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Jeff Beck (8:00 pm)
3/25 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Jeff Beck (10:45pm)
3/25 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Cold War Kids
3/25 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Dirty Heads
3/25 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Caravan Festival
3/25 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Slaughter & Jani Lane
3/25 – Hershey, PA – Hershey Theatre – Gordon Lightfoot
3/25 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Elton John
3/25 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Sick Puppies
3/25 – Atlantic City, NJ -Borgata Casino – Janet Jackson
3/26 – Atlantic City, NJ -Borgata Casino – Janet Jackson
3/26 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Molly Hatchet & Blackfoot
3/26 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – All Time Low & Yellowcard
3/26 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Sick Puppies
3/26 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Lil’ Wayne
3/26 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Glassjaw
3/27 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Thin Lizzy
3/28 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Al DiMeola
3/28 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Omar Rodriguez Lopez
3/29 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Thin Lizzy
3/30 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Yes

APRIL

4/1 – Hershey, PA – Hershey Theatre – James Taylor
4/1 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Warpaint
4/2 – Atlantic City, NJ – Tropicana Casino – Yes
4/2 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Sonny Landreth
4/2 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Civil Twilight
4/5 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Rod Stewart & Stevie Nicks
4/7 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Center – Trans-Siberian Orchestra
4/8 – Hershey, PA – Giant Center – Rush
4/8 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Simon Kirke
4/8 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Senses Fail
4/9 – Atlantic City, NJ – Caesars Casino – Trans-Siberian Orchestra
4/9 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Colin Hay
4/9 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Dave Mason
4/9 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Collie Buddz
4/9 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Badfish
4/10 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Chris Cornell
4/10 – New Hope, PA – Havana – John Oates
4/10 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – KT Tunstall
4/12 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Hollywood Undead
4/14 -Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Dave Mason
4/14 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Go!
4/14 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Little River Band
4/14 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Three Days Grace
4/15 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Chris Cornell
4/15 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Mountain Goats
4/15 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Skid Row
4/15 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Tower Of Power & Average White Band
4/15 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Get The Led Out
4/15 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theater – Trace Adkins
4/16 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Tower Of Power & Average White Band
4/16 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – AP Tour
4/16 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Scott Stapp
4/16 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Bassnectar
4/16 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – AP Tour
4/16 – Atlantic City, NJ – Boardwalk Hall – Bob Seger & Silver Bullet Band
4/17 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Cake
4/18 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Cake
4/21 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Symphony X
4/21 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Iron & Wine
4/22 – Wilkes-Barre, PA – Mohegan Sun Arena – Elton John
4/22 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Coheed & Cambria
4/22 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Get The Led Out
4/22 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Chaka Khan
4/23 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Get The Led Out
4/23 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Sepultura
4/23 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Take Action Tour
4/23 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – James Blunt
4/23 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Louis CK
4/24 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Sepultura
4/26 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Steve Miller Band & Gregg Allman
4/26 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Coheed & Cambria
4/26 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Jon Anderson
4/27 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Kills & Cold Cave
4/27 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Brand New
4/27 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Performing Arts Center – Aaron Lewis
4/29 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Asia
4/29 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Of Montreal
4/29 – Wilkes-Barre, PA – Mohegan Sun Arena – Avenged Sevenfold & Friends
4/29 – East Rutherford, NJ – Meadowlands Stadium – Bamboozle Festival
4/30 – East Rutherford, NJ – Meadowlands Stadium – Bamboozle Festival
4/30 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Skrillex
4/30 – Bethlehem, PA – ArtsQuest Center – Steve Miller Band
4/30 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – 30 Seconds To Mars
4/30 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Taj Mahal – Alan Jackson
4/30 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Saliva & Friends
4/30 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Down
4/30 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Neil Young

MAY

5/1 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Neil Young
5/1 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Peter Bjorn
5/1 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Eddie Money
5/1 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Saliva & Friends
5/1 – East Rutherford, NJ – Meadowlands Stadium – Bamboozle Festival
5/2 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Rise Against
5/2 – Bethlehem, PA – ArtsQuest Center – Jon Anderson
5/3 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Rise Against
5/4 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Stone Sour
5/4 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Jon Anderson
5/4 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – All Time Low
5/5 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Stone Temple Pilots
5/5 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Foals & Friends
5/5 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Ambrosia
5/5 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – AP Tour
5/6 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – My Chemical Romance
5/6 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Dark Star Orchestra
5/6 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Gary Allen
5/6 – Atlantic City, NJ – Boardwalk Hall – Usher w/ Akon
5/6 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Stevie Nicks
5/7 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Cage The Elephant
5/7 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Airborne Toxic Event
5/7 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – My Chemical Romance
5/7 – Atlantic City, NJ – Tropicana Casino – Cheap Trick
5/7 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Bruno Mars & Janelle Monae
5/8 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – My Chemical Romance
5/10 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Deftones & Friends
5/11 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Deftones & Friends
5/11 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Rev. Horton Heat
5/12 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Rev. Horton Heat
5/12 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Sebastian Bach
5/13 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Adele
5/13 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – David Crosby & Graham Nash
5/13 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Rev. Horton Heat
5/14 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Sugarland
5/14 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Warren Haynes
5/14 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Danzig & Friends
5/14 – Atlantic City, NJ – Caesars Casino – The Doobie Brothers
5/15 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Daughtry
5/15 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Blue October
5/15 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Whitesnake
5/16 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Lykke Li
5/17 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Brett Dennen
5/18 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Arctic Monkeys
5/19 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Blackfield
5/19 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Elvis Costello
5/19 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – The Wailers
5/20 – New Hope, PA – Havana – New Riders Of The Purple Sage
5/20 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – Weezer & Panic At The Disco
5/20 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Dredg
5/20 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Ed Kowalczyk
5/20 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Face To Face
5/21 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Face To Face
5/21 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Fleet Foxes
5/21 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – James Taylor
5/21 – Atlantic City, NJ – Tropicana Casino – 3 Doors Down
5/22 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – The Cars
5/22 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – MMR*B*Q 2011
5/22 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Neon Trees
5/22 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theater – Chicago
5/27 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – Willie Nelson
5/27 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Weezer
5/27 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Daryl Hall & Todd Rundgren
5/27 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Snoop Dogg
5/28 – Atlantic City, NJ – Caesars Casino – Chicago
5/28 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Paul Simon
5/28 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Michael McDonald
5/29 – Atlantic City, NJ – Caesars Casino – Chicago
5/29 – Hershey, PA – Hershey Theatre – The Go Go’s

JUNE

6/1 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Against Me!
6/3 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – The Script
6/3 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Black Label Society & Friends
6/4 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – The Roots
6/4 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Death Cab For Cutie
6/4 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – The Go Go’s
6/4 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Taj Mahal – CCR
6/5 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – NKOTB & BB
6/5 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – The Radiators
6/8 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Bamboozle Road Show
6/8 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Levon Helm
6/8 – Wilkes-Barre, PA – Mohegan Sun Arena – Michael Buble
6/10 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Phish
6/10 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Miranda Lambert
6/10 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – Bright Eyes & Friends
6/10 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Sully Erna
6/11 – Atlantic City, NJ – Boardwalk Hall – Michael Buble
6/11 – Atlantic City, NJ – Tropicana Casino – Deep Purple
6/15 – Hershey, PA – Giant Center – Josh Groban
6/17 – Atlantic City, NJ – Harrahs Casino – Robin Trower
6/17 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Yeasayer
6/17 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Hall & Oates
6/17 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Kenny Loggins
6/18 – Philadelphia, PA – Lincoln Financial Field – Kenny Chesney
6/18 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Kid Rock
6/18 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Get The Led Out
6/18 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Robin Trower
6/18 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – The Monkees
6/19 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Robin Trower
6/19 – Philadelphia, PA -Wells Fargo Center – Sade
6/20 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – Florence & The Machine
6/23 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Jimmy Buffett
6/23 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Los Lonely Boys
6/23 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – The Flaming Lips
6/24 – Philadelphia, PA -Wells Fargo Center – Katy Perry
6/24 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Dinosaur Jr.
6/24 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Uriah Heap
6/24 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Peter Frampton
6/24 – Atlantic City, NJ – Bader Field – Dave Matthews Band Caravan
6/24 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – O.A.R.
6/25 – Atlantic City, NJ – Bader Field – Dave Matthews Band Caravan
6/25 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – Owl City & Friends
6/25 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Bootsy Collins
6/25 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Eddie Vedder
6/25 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Todd Rundgren
6/25 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Peter Gabriel
6/25 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Robert Plant
6/25 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – G. Love & Special Sauce
6/26 – Atlantic City, NJ – Bader Field – Dave Matthews Band Caravan
6/26 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Def Leppard & Heart
6/27 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Krishna Das
6/28 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Pat Benetar & Neil Giraldo
6/29 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – Def Leppard & Heart

JULY

7/1 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Earth, Wind & Fire
7/2 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Earth, Wind & Fire
7/2 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – Paul Rodgers
7/2 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Erykah Badu
7/3 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – R. Kelly
7/3 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Def Leppard & Heart
7/3 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Earth, Wind & Fire
7/3 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Nils Lofgren
7/4 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Yes & Styx
7/4 – Philadelphia, PA – Art Musuem – The Roots & Friends
7/5 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Nils Lofgren
7/6 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Dave Mason
7/7 – Hershey, PA – Giant Center – Keith Urban
7/7 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – Kid Cudi
7/8 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Skrillex
7/8 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Sheryl Crow
7/8 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Underoath
7/9 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Rascal Flatts
7/9 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Aaron Lewis
7/10 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – RX Bandits
7/10 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Kid Rock & Sheryl Crow
7/10 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – SOJA
7/13 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – Soundgarden & The Mars Volta
7/13 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Motley Crue & Poison
7/13 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Happy Together Tour
7/14 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Soundgarden & The Mars Volta
7/14 – Philadelphia, PA – Lincoln Financial Field – U2
7/14 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – Vans Warped Tour 2011
7/14 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – 100 Monkeys
7/14 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Yonder Mountain String Band
7/15 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Jonny Lang
7/15 – Philadelphia, PA -Wells Fargo Center – Keith Urban
7/15 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Taking Back Sunday
7/15 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Gomez
7/15 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Interpol
7/15 – Atlantic City, NJ – Tropicana Casino – Huey Lewis & The News
7/16 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Motley Crue & Poison
7/16 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – A Perfect Circle
7/17 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – Stephen Marley
7/17 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Rihanna
7/19 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – Lil’ Wayne
7/20 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Center – Rob Zombie & Slayer
7/21 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Vans Warped Tour 2011
7/21 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Glitch Mob
7/21 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Sweet
7/22 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Tim McGraw
7/22 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Elvis Costello & The Imposters
7/22 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – Brad Paisley
7/22 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Tim Minchin
7/22 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Savoy Brown
7/22 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Herman’s Hermits
7/22 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – The Outlaws
7/23 – Philadelphia, PA -Wells Fargo Center – Rihanna
7/23 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – Furthur
7/23 – Atlantic City, NJ -Tropicana Casino – Goo Goo Dolls
7/23 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Gin Blossoms
7/24 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Jefferson Starship
7/24 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Jennifer Hudson
7/24 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Tech N9ne
7/26 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – 311 & Sublime
7/26 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Ellie Goulding
7/27 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Dropkick Murphys
7/28 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Puddle Of Mudd
7/28 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Chris Webby
7/29 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Josh Groban
7/29 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Christina Perri
7/29 – Philadelphia, PA – Liacouras Center – All Time Low
7/29 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – John Butler Trio
7/29 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Lil’ Wayne
7/29 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Stryper
7/29 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – The Decemberists
7/29 – Atlantic City, NJ – Boardwalk Hall – NKOTB & BB
7/29 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – House Of Pain
7/29 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Wiz Khalifa
7/30 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Britney Spears
7/30 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – Flogging Molly
7/30 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Steely Dan
7/30 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – NKOTB & BB
7/30 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Closer To My Dreams Tour
7/30 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – All Time Low
7/31 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Rockstar Mayhem 2011
7/31 – Philadelphia, PA Trocadero – With The Punches
7/31 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – Motley Crue & Poison
7/31 – Wilkes-Barre, PA – Mohegan Sun Arena – The Doobie Brothers

AUGUST

8/1 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Sia
8/1 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Reel Big Fish & Streetlight Manifesto
8/1 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Ted Nugent
8/2 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Reel Big Fish & Streetlight Manifesto
8/3 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Bon Iver
8/4 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Big Audio Dynamite
8/4 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Bush
8/5 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – Death Cab For Cutie
8/5 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Maroon 5 & Train
8/5 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest – Stone Temple Pilots
8/5 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Melissa Etheridge
8/5 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Man Man
8/5 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Little Feat
8/6 – Philadelphia, PA – Lincoln Financial Field – Taylor Swift
8/6 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Stone Temple Pilots
8/6 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Jill Scott
8/6 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Black Joe Lewis
8/6 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest – Maroon 5
8/6 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – INXS
8/6 – Atlantic City, NJ – Boardwalk Hall – Britney Spears
8/7 – Wilkes-Barre, PA – Mohegan Sun Arena – INXS
8/7 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest – Miranda Cosgrove
8/7 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – The All Stars Tour
8/8 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest – Steve Miller Band
8/8 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Janet Jackson
8/8 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Deftones
8/9 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Nas & Jr. Gong Marley
8/9 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest – Alison Krauss & Union Station
8/10 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – Zappa Plays Zappa
8/10 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Sammy Hagar & The Wabos
8/10 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest – Steely Dan
8/10 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Scream It Like You Mean It
8/11 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest – Straight No Chaser
8/11 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – Guster & Friends
8/11 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Queensryche
8/11 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Hillsong United
8/11 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Volbeat
8/12 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Volbeat
8/12 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – Slighty Stoopid
8/12 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Quiet Riot
8/12 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – J. Geils Band
8/12 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Babyface
8/12 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Cinderella
8/12 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Alkaline Trio
8/12 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest – Buckcherry w/ Fuel
8/13 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest – Nick Jonas
8/13 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Journey & Foreigner
8/13 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Summer Slaughter Tour
8/13 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Alkaline Trio
8/13 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Blink 182
8/13 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Cinderella
8/14 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest – Train & Gavin DeGraw
8/14 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Ted Nugent
8/14 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Summer Slaughter Tour
8/15 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Maroon 5 & Train
8/16 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Hippie Fest
8/16 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Performing Arts Center – Alice Cooper
8/16 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Journey & Foreigner
8/17 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – Bob Dylan
8/17 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – Ke$ha
8/17 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Metal Arise! Tour
8/18 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Hard Summer Tour w/ Digitalism
8/18 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Derek Trucks & Susan Tedeschi
8/19 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – Selena Gomez
8/19 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Identity
8/19 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – KMFDM & Friends
8/19 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Styx
8/20 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Styx
8/20 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – Whitesnake
8/20 – New Hope, PA – Havana – The Tubes
8/20 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Amon Amarth
8/21 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Selena Gomez
8/23 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – My Morning Jacket
8/23 – Scranton, PA – Scranton Cultural Center – Alice Cooper
8/24 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Buckethead
8/25 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Seether
8/26 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Uproar Festival
8/26 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Styx
8/27 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Boney James
8/27 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Damned Things
8/27 – Wilkes-Barre, PA – Mohegan Sun Arena – Uproar Festival
8/27 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – The Outlaws
8/27 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Skid Row
8/28 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Trace Adkins
8/28 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Kamelot
8/30 – Allentown, PA – Allentown Fairgrounds – Bruno Mars
8/31 – Allentown, PA – Allentown Fairgrounds – Journey & Foreigner

SEPTEMBER

9/1 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Matisyahu
9/1 – Allentown, PA – Allentown Fairgrounds – 3 Doors Down
9/2 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Weepies
9/2 – Allentown, PA – Allentown Fairgrounds – Sugarland
9/2 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – ZZ Top
9/2 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Taj Mahal – Trace Adkins
9/3 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Journey & Night Ranger
9/3 – Allentown, PA – Allentown Fairgrounds – Marc Anthony
9/3 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Trace Adkins
9/4 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Chrisette Michele
9/6 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Todd Rundgren
9/7 – Philadelphia, PA – Academy Of Music – The National
9/8 – Philadelphia, PA – Academy Of Music – The National
9/8 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Erasure
9/9 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Steely Dan
9/9 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Toby Keith
9/9 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Empire Of The Sun
9/9 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Two Door Cinema Club
9/9 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – TV On The Radio
9/9 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – New Riders Of The Purple Sage
9/9 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Rick Springfield
9/10 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Incubus
9/10 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Steely Dan
9/10 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Carnival Of Madness
9/10 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Peter Bjorn
9/10 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Ian Hunter
9/10 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – The Early November
9/10 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Constantine Maroulis
9/13 – York, PA – York Fair – Joan Jett & The Blackhearts
9/13 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Within Temptation
9/14 – York, PA – York Fair – Toby Keith & Eric Church
9/14 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Sevendust
9/15 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Pepper
9/15 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Donna The Buffalo
9/16 – York, PA – York Fair – 3 Doors Down
9/16 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – .38 Special
9/16 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Blondie
9/16 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – Bret Michaels
9/16 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Flogging Molly
9/17 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Blink 182
9/17 – New Hope, PA – Havana – John Eddie
9/17 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Blues, Brews & BBQ
9/17 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – The Zombies & Friends
9/17 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – Lupe Fiasco
9/17 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Fuel
9/18 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Dropkick Murphys
9/18 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Suicidal Tendencies
9/21 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – Roger Daltrey
9/21 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – The Human League
9/22 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Lindsey Buckingham
9/22 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Umphrey’s McGee
9/23 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Renaissance
9/23 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Rusted Root
9/23 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Brad Paisley
9/23 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Get The Led Out
9/23 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Grace Potter
9/23 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – Deadmau5
9/23 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Silverstein
9/23 – Philadelphia, PA – Liacouras Center – Popped Festival
9/24 – Philadelphia, PA – Liacouras Center – Popped Festival
9/24 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – Riot Fest
9/24 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Hoots & Hellmouth
9/24 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Deadmau5
9/24 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Scarlet Carson
9/25 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Blues Traveler
9/26 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Anberlin & Switchfoot
9/27 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Rise Against
9/28 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Stephen Malkumus
9/29 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Ben Harper
9/30 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – George Thorogood
9/30 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – They Might Be Giants
9/30 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – Ray Lamontagne & Friends
9/30 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Third Eye Blind

OCTOBER

10/1 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Matt Nathanson
10/1 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Bangles
10/1 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Primus
10/1 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Psychedlic Furs
10/1 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Lynyrd Skynyrd
10/1 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Bruce Hornsby
10/1 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Jane’s Addiction
10/2 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Gordon Lightfoot
10/2 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Explosions In The Sky
10/5 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Pat Metheny
10/7 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Robert Randolph
10/7 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Adele
10/7 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Jack’s Mannequin
10/8 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Skrillex
10/8 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Scream Tour
10/9 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Skrillex
10/10 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – The Devil Wears Prada
10/10 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Wale
10/10 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – NOFX
10/11 – Reading, PA –Sovereign Performing Arts Center – Jackson Browne
10/11 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Boyce Avenue
10/11 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – NOFX
10/12 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Steve Miller Band
10/13 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Thrice
10/13 – New Hope, PA – Havana – The Carl Palmer Band
10/13 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Blue October
10/13 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Method Man
10/14 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Bush
10/14 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Thrice
10/14 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – The Beach Boys
10/14 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Arctic Monkeys
10/15 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Minus The Bear
10/15 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – 3 Guitar Heroes Tour
10/15 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – AP Tour
10/15 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Montrose
10/15 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Stephen Stills
10/15 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Method Man
10/16 – Philadelphia, PA – Merriam Theatre – Dream Theater
10/16 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Insane Clown Posse
10/16 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Kix
10/17 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Duran Duran
10/17 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Sara Bareilles
10/18 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – NOFX
10/19 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – NOFX
10/19 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Never Shout Never
10/20 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Howard Jones
10/20 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Gym Class Heroes
10/21 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – STS9
10/21 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – II Volo
10/21 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Cyndi Lauper & Dr. John
10/21 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Gym Class Heroes
10/22 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – The Smashing Pumpkins
10/22 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – New Found Glory
10/22 – Reading, PA –Sovereign Center – Cyndi Lauper & Dr. John
10/22 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Jayhawks
10/22 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Paul Kantner
10/22 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Joe Walsh & B.B. King
10/22 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Never Shout Never
10/23 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Kip Winger
10/23 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Circa Survive
10/24 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Willie Nelson
10/26 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Sting
10/26 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Circa Survive
10/27 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Sting
10/27 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Ziggy Marley
10/27 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Big D & The Kids Table
10/27 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Nils Lofgren
10/27 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – The Tubes
10/28 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Medeski, Martin & Wood
10/28 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – The Tubes
10/28 – Atlantic City, NJ – Caesars Casino – Willie Nelson
10/28 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Ace Frehley
10/28 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – The Misfits
10/29 – Philadelphia, PA -Wells Fargo Center – Power House
10/29 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – G. Love
10/29 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Jason Bonham
10/29 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Matt Kearney
10/29 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Quiet Riot
10/29 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Performing Arts Center – The Machine
10/29 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Duran Duran
10/29 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – New Found Glory
10/30 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – David Crowder Band
10/30 – Philadelpiha, PA – Liacouras Center – Jon Anderson & Rick Wakeman
10/30 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Willie Nelson
10/30 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Evanescence
10/31 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Chromeo

NOVEMBER

11/2 – Philadelphia, PA -Wells Fargo Center – Jay-Z & Kayne West
11/3 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – The Doobie Brothers
11/3 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Yellowcard
11/3 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Panic At The Disco
11/3 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Australian Pink Floyd
11/3 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Matthew Sweet
11/4 – Philadelphia, PA – Academy Of Music – Tony Bennett
11/4 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Frank Turner & Friends
11/4 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Little River Band & Ambrosia
11/4 – Reading, PA –Sovereign Performing Arts Center – John Mellencamp
11/4 – Chester, PA – Harrahs Casino – Dennis DeYoung
11/4 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Panic At The Disco
11/5 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Get The Led Out
11/5 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Ray Manzarek & Robbie Kreiger
11/5 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Korn
11/5 – Wilkes-Barre, PA – Mohegan Sun Arena – Furthur
11/5 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Ace Frehley
11/5 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Sebastian Bach
11/6 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Australian Pink Floyd
11/6 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Big D & The Kids Table
11/8 – Reading, PA –Sovereign Performing Arts Center – Goo Goo Dolls
11/10 – Philadelphia, PA -Wells Fargo Center – Foo Fighters
11/10 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Anthrax & Testament
11/10 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – REO Speedwagon
11/11 – Philadelphia, PA – Academy Of Music – High Flying Birds
11/11 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Manchester Orchestra
11/11 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – 11:11:11 & IKE
11/11 – New Hope, PA – Havana – John Waite
11/11 -Wilkes-Barre, PA – Mohegan Sun Arena – Trans-Siberian Orchestra
11/11 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Sebastian Bach
11/12- Philadelphia, PA – Academy Of Music – Joe Bonamassa
11/12 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Anthrax & Testament
11/12 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Fitz & The Tantrums
11/12 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Joan Baez
11/12 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Livingston Taylor
11/12 – Atlantic City, NJ – Boardwalk Hall – Furthur
11/13 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Beirut
11/13 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Owl City
11/15 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Performing Arts Center – WW III Tour
11/16 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Buddy Guy
11/16 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Mike Doughty
11/17 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Bela Fleck & The Flecktones
11/18 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Don McLean
11/18 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Bret Michaels
11/18 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Chimera & Unearth
11/19 – Philadelphia, PA -Wells Fargo Center – Trans-Siberian Orchestra
11/19 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Todd Rundgren
11/19 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Drive-By Truckers
11/19 – Philadelphia, PA – Liacouras Center – Ray Davies
11/19 – Atlantic City – Boardwalk Hall – Jay-Z & Kayne West
11/19 – Atlantic City, NJ – Caesars Casino – John Fogerty
11/19 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Social Distortion
11/20 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – The Airborne Toxic Event
11/20 – Hershey, PA – Giant Center – Trans-Siberian Orchestra
11/20 – Wilkes-Barre, PA – Mohegan Sun Arena – Guns N’ Roses
11/20 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Action Item
11/22 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Five Finger Death Punch
11/22 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Method Man
11/23 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Puscifer
11/23 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Dark Star Orchestra
11/23 – Allentown, PA – Symphony Hall – Chris Cornell
11/23 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – AP Tour
11/25 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Allman Brothers Band
11/25 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – The Machine
11/25 – Philadelphia, PA – World Cafe Live – Beru Revue
11/25 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Chris Cornell
11/25 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Jill Scott
11/25 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Reel Big Fish
11/26 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Babyface
11/26 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Gwar
11/26 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Guns N’ Roses
11/26 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Chris Cornell
11/26 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Allman Brothers Band
11/26 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Taj Mahal -Paul Simon
11/26 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Center – Judas Priest
11/26 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Brand New
11/26 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – The Early November
11/26 – Wilkes-Barre, PA – Mohegan Sun Arena – Five Finger Death Punch
11/27 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Simple Plan
11/27 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Five Finger Death Punch
11/29 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Chicago
11/30 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Steel Panther

DECEMBER

12/1 – Philadelphia, PA – Academy Of Music – Tori Amos
12/1 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – String Cheese Incident
12/1 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – As I Lay Dying
12/1 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Steel Panther
12/2 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Eddie Money, Lou Graham & More
12/2 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Bo Bice
12/2 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Vanilla Fudge
12/2 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Alice Cooper
12/2 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Taj Mahal – 311
12/2 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – As I Lay Dying
12/3 – Philadelphia, PA -Wells Fargo Center – Bob Seger
12/4 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Dashboard Confessional
12/4 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – David Cook
12/6 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Wiz Khalifa & Snoop Dogg
12/6 – Philadelphia, PA – World Cafe Live – Corey Taylor
12/6 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – David Cook
12/7 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Q102 Jingle Ball
12/7 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – David Cook
12/7 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Kenny Wayne Shephard
12/8 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – City & Colour
12/9 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – City & Colour
12/9 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Dir En Grey
12/9 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Get The Led Out
12/9 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Emerson Hart (of Tonic)
12/9 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Corey Taylor
12/10 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Saints & Sinners Tour
12/10 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Hall & Oates
12/10 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Kix
12/11 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – The Devil Wears Prada
12/11 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Phil Vassar
12/12 – Hershey, PA – Giant Center – Jingle Ball 2011
12/16 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Marshall Tucker Band
12/17 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – America
12/23 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Big Sean
12/24 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Matisyahu
12/28 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Valencia
12/28 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Splintered Sunlight
12/29 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Dark Star Orchestra
12/29 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Taking Back Sunday
12/30 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Third Eye Blind
12/30 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Thursday
12/30 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Taking Back Sunday
12/30 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Clutch
12/30 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Fitz & The Tantrums
12/31 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – Lotus
12/31 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Halestorm
12/31 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Brand New
12/31 – Atlantic City, NJ – Caesars Casino – Goo Goo Dolls

Be Sociable, Share!