JANUARY

1/1 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theater – Trey Songz
1/1 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – John Legend
1/2 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Mariah Carey
1/2 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Little Feat
1/7 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Behemoth
1/7 – Philadelphia, PA – World Live Cafe – Edwin McCain
1/8 – Atlantic City, NJ – Bally’s Casino – Dwight Yoakam
1/8 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Michelle Branch
1/9 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Rob Thomas & Ryan Star
1/9 – Atlantic City, NJ – Harrah’s Casino – Gregg Allman
1/9 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theater – Nick Jonas
1/10 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theater – Nick Jonas
1/13 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – The Audition
1/13 – Philadelphia, PA – World Live Cafe – Cracker & Camper Van Beethoven
1/14 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Bo Bice
1/14 – West Chester, PA – The Note – Spacehog
1/15 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – War & Average White Band
1/15 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – D.R.I.
1/16 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – D.R.I.
1/16 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Satisfaction
1/16 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Lady Gaga & Kid Cudi
1/17 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Anvil
1/20 – Philadelphia, PA – Academy Of Music – Sting
1/21 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Darius Rucker
1/21 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Arch Enemy & Exodus
1/23 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Eric Bazilian & John Lilley
1/23 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Days Of The New
1/23 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – David Bromberg & Jorma Kaukonen
1/23 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Freak
1/24 – Philadelphia, PA – World Live Cafe – The Smithereens
1/27 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Theory Of A Deadman & Halestorm
1/28 – Bethlehem, PA – Stabler Arena – Puddle Of Mudd
1/28 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Wale w/ Chiddy Bang
1/29 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Center – Martina McBride & Trace Adkins
1/29 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – A Trick Of The Tail
1/29 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Shinedown & Puddle Of Mudd
1/29 – Atlantic City, NJ – Harrah’s Casino – Cheap Trick
1/29 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Expendables
1/29 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Theory Of A Deadman & Halestorm
1/30 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – A Trick Of The Tail
1/30 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – State Radio
1/30 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Devildriver & Behemoth
1/31 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Between The Buried & Me

FEBRUARY

2/1 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theater – Mariah Carey
2/3 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Scary Kids Scaring Kids
2/3 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Anti-Flag
2/4 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Galactic
2/4 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Minus The Bear
2/4 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – We The Kings
2/5 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Anti-Flag
2/5 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Kansas
2/5 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Yes
2/5 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Killswitch Engage
2/6 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Sebastian Bach
2/6 – Wilkes-Barre, PA – Wachovia Arena – 3 Days Grace, Chevelle & Flyleaf
2/7 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – We The Kings
2/8 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Five Finger Death Punch
2/9 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Dave Davies
2/10 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Phil Vassar
2/10 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Angie Stone
2/11 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Trey Anastasio
2/11 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Eric Church
2/12 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – David Cassidy
2/12 – Atlantic City, NJ – Tropicana Casino – Yes
2/12 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Murder City Devils
2/12 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – The Used, Atreyu & Drive A
2/12 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Chevelle & Sick Puppies
2/13 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Dru Hill
2/13 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Plaza – Englebert Humperdinck
2/13 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Aaron Lewis
2/13 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Megadeth & Slayer
2/13 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – E Town Concrete
2/13 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theatre – Get The Led Out
2/13 – Atlantic City, NJ – Caesars Casino – B.B. King
2/13 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Chevelle
2/14 – Atlantic City, NJ – Caesars Casino – Steve Winwood
2/14 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Plaza – Englebert Humperdinck
2/14 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Kid Rock
2/14 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Rufus Wainwright
2/14 – Atlantic City, NJ – Bally’s Casino – Air Supply
2/14 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theatre – Get The Led Out
2/14 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – The Used, Atreyu & Drive A
2/14 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Aaron Lewis
2/14 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theater – Selena Gomez
2/14 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Taj Mahal – Trey Songz
2/15 – Bethlehem, PA – Stabler Arena – Further
2/16 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theater – Tegan & Sara
2/16 – West Chester, PA – The Note – Mercy Mercedes
2/17 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – New Found Glory & Friends
2/17 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Kings Of Convenience
2/18 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Citizen Cope
2/18 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Cold & Nonpoint
2/18 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Mos Def
2/19 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Citizen Cope
2/19 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – New Found Glory
2/19 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Cold & Nonpoint
2/19 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – H2O
2/19 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Kansas
2/20 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Cold & Nonpoint
2/20 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – George Clinton
2/20 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – New Found Glory
2/20 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Center – 3 Days Grace & Breaking Benjamin
2/20 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Editors
2/21 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Living Sacrifice
2/21 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Center – Tim McGraw
2/21 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Center – John Mayer & Friends
2/23 – Philadelphia, PA – World Cafe Live – The Verve Pipe
2/23 – Philadelphia, PA – World Cafe Live – The English Beat
2/23 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – New Found Glory
2/24 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Foreigner
2/25 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – George Clinton
2/25 – Philadelphia, PA – World Cafe Live – North Mississippi Allstars
2/25 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Dropkick Murphys
2/26 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Air Supply
2/26 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Flogging Molly
2/26 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Twizted
2/26 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Rick Springfield
2/26 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Method Man & Redman
2/26 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Ray Davies
2/27 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – The Roots & Common
2/27 – Atlantic City, NJ – Harrah’s Casino – Levon Helm Band
2/27 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Taj Mahal – Further
2/27 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Umphree’s McGee
2/27 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Musiq
2/27 – Philadelphia, PA – Liacouras Center – Freshfest
2/27 – Philadelphia, PA – World Cafe Live – Howie Day
2/27 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Big D & The Kids Table
2/27 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Cage The Elephant
2/27 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Method Man & Redman
2/28 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Chrisette Michelle
2/28 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Big D & The Kids Table
2/28 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Snoop Dogg

MARCH

3/1 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Jack’s Mannequin
3/2 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Center – Muse & Silversun Pickups
3/3 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Center – Black Eyed Peas
3/4 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Kreator
3/4 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Dave Mason
3/5 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Blue Oyster Cult
3/5 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Copeland
3/5 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Jamie Cullum
3/5 – Scranton, PA – TBA – Ray Davies
3/6 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Railroad Earth & Donna The Buffalo
3/6 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – God Forbid & Kittie
3/6 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Omarion
3/7 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Three Dog Night
3/7 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Jet
3/8 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Puscifer
3/8 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Five For Fighting
3/9 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Hammerfall
3/9 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Michael Bolton
3/9 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Puscifer
3/9 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – God Forbid & Kittie
3/9 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – The Ataris
3/10 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Company Of Thieves
3/10 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Bowling For Soup
3/11 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Center – Carrie Underwood
3/11 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Alkaline Trio
3/11 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Soulfly
3/11 – West Chester, PA – The Note – Bowling For Soup
3/12 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Alice In Chains
3/12 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – WASP
3/12 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Phil Vassar
3/12 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Mike Gordon
3/13 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Phil Vassar
3/13 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Jay-Z
3/13 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theater – Alice In Chains
3/13 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Alkaline Trio
3/13 – Atlantic City, NJ – Harrah’s Casino – Michael Bolton
3/14 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Rita
3/15 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – WASP
3/15 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Disco Biscuits
3/16 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Disco Biscuits
3/16 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Center – Michael Buble
3/17 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Train
3/18 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Center – Taylor Swift
3/18 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Air
3/18 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Train
3/18 – Scranton, PA – Scranton Cultural Center – Megadeth & Friends
3/19 – Atlantic City, NJ – Boardwalk Hall – Carrie Underwood
3/19 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Center – Taylor Swift
3/19 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – The Black Dahlia Murder
3/19 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Keller Williams
3/19 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Mat Kearney
3/19 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Cavo
3/20 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – The Oak Ridge Boys
3/20 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – America
3/20 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Taj Mahal – Alicia Keys
3/20 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Insane Clown Posse
3/20 – Blackwood, NJ – Dennis Flyer Memorial Theatre – Get The Led Out
3/20 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Ace Frehley
3/20 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Keller Williams
3/20 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – KIX
3/21 – Wilkes-Barre, PA – Wachovia Arena – Breaking Benjamin
3/22 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – The Black Dahlia Murder
3/23 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Center – Bon Jovi
3/23 – Allentown, PA – Symphony Hall – Bryan Adams
3/24 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – George Thorogood & The Destoyers
3/24 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Center – Bon Jovi
3/25 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Randy Travis
3/25 – Reading, PA – George Thorogood & The Destoyers
3/26 – Trenton, NJ – Sun National Bank Center – Carrie Underwood
3/26 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – School Of Rock All Stars
3/26 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – HIM
3/26 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Pop Evil & Charm City Devils
3/27 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Los Lobos & Leo Kottke
3/27 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – The Moody Blues
3/27 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – The Machine
3/27 – Atlantic City, NJ – Caesars Casino – Train
3/27 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Dashboard Confessional
3/27 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Silverstein
3/27 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Tiesto
3/27 – West Chester, PA – The Note – The Donnas
3/28 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – RX Bandits
3/29 – Wilkes-Barre, PA – Wachovia Arena – Carrie Underwood
3/30 – Scranton, PA – Scranton Hardware Bar – Coheed & Cambria
3/31 – Scranton, PA – Scranton Cultural Center – Wilco
3/31 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Manchester Orchestra
3/31 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Uncle Kracker

APRIL

4/1 – West Chester, PA – The Note – Karnivool
4/1 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Attack Attack
4/1 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Overkill
4/2 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Keith Emerson & Greg Lake
4/2 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Sonata Arctica
4/2 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Vampire Weekend
4/2 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Uncle Kracker
4/3 – Atlantic City, NJ – Boardwalk Hall – Nickelback & Shinedown
4/3 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theater – Norah Jones
4/3 – Hershey, PA – Hershey Theatre – Trans-Siberian Orchestra
4/3 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Jo Dee Messina
4/3 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Manchester Orchestra
4/3 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Drive-By Truckers
4/3 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Temper Trap
4/5 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Todd Rundgren
4/6 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Black Rebel Motorcycle Club
4/6 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – K’naan & Wale
4/7 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – A Day To Remember & Friends
4/7 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theater – Trans-Siberian Orchestra
4/8 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – A Day To Remember & Friends
4/8 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Eyes Set To Kill
4/8 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – The Wailers
4/9 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Cinderella
4/9 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Blue October
4/9 – Wilkes-Barre, PA – Kirby Center – Trans-Siberian Orchestra
4/9 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Lupe Fiasco
4/10 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Wilco
4/10 – Hershey, PA – Hershey Theatre – Ben Folds
4/11 – Wilkes-Barre, PA – Kirby Center – Goo Goo Dolls
4/12 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Taj Mahal – Backstreet Boys
4/13 – Hershey, PA – Hershey Theatre – Goo Goo Dolls
4/13 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Jon Anderson
4/15 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theater – Hillsong United
4/15 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – 38 Special
4/15 – Scranton, PA – Scranton Cultural Center – Skillet
4/15 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Flogging Molly
4/16 – Atlantic City, NJ – Caesars Casino – Elvis Costello
4/16 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – G. Love & Special Sauce
4/17 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – The Fray w/ G. Love & Special Sauce
4/17 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – 38 Special
4/18 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Papa Roach
4/20 – Philadelphia, PA – World Cafe Live – Colin Hay
4/20 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – The Used
4/20 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Jakob Dylan & Friends
4/21 – Philadelphia, PA – World Cafe Live – Colin Hay
4/21 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – The Beach Boys
4/21 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Mastodon & Friends
4/22 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – One Night Of Queen
4/22 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Colin Hay
4/22 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – The Rock Bottom Remainders
4/23 – Trenton, NJ – Sun Bank Center – Martina McBride
4/23 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Citizen Cope
4/23 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Spyro Gyra
4/23 – Wilkes-Barre, PA – Kirby Center – Disco Biscuits
4/23 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Screeching Weasel
4/23 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – We The Kings
4/24 – Atlantic City, NJ – Caesars Casino – Gipsy Kings
4/24 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Disco Biscuits
4/24 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Thirty Seconds To Mars & Friends
4/24 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Joe Bonamassa
4/24 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Transatlantic
4/24 – Philadelphia, PA – World Cafe Live – Cowboy Junkies
4/24 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Bryan Adams
4/24 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – AP Tour
4/24 – Philadelphia, PA – Blockely Pourhouse – Breu Revue
4/25 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Echo & The Bunnymen
4/25 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Owl City
4/25 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Hot Chip
4/25 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Flogging Molly
4/26 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Flogging Molly
4/27 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Brand New
4/28 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – The Doobie Brothers
4/28 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Kaki King
4/28 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Rodrigo & Gabriela
4/29 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Colbie Caillat
4/30 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Taj Mahal – Paramore & Friends
4/30 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Almost Queen
4/30 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Thursday
4/30 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Halestorm & Friends
4/30 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Third Eye Blind
4/30 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Center -Elton John
4/30 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Kesha

MAY

5/1 – Atlantic City, NJ – Caesars Casino – The Doobie Brothers
5/1 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Weezer
5/1 – Philadelphia, PA – North Star Bar – Airbourne
5/1 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Corrine Bailey Rae
5/1 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Gogol Bordello
5/1 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Rodrigo & Gabriela
5/2 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Sia
5/2 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Angels & Airwaves
5/3 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – OK Go
5/5 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Sublime
5/5 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Yeasayer
5/5 – Philadelphia, PA – World Cafe Live – As Tall As Lions
5/5 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – We The Kings & Cartel
5/6 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – HIM
5/6 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Minus The Bear
5/7 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theater – Mark Knopfler
5/7 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Tommy James & The Shondells
5/7 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Dennis DeYoung
5/7 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Angels & Airwaves
5/7 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – As I Lay Dying
5/8 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Ratt
5/8 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – One Night Of Queen
5/8 – Atlantic City, NJ – Caesars Casino – Mark Knopfler
5/8 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Daryl Hall & John Oates
5/8 – Atlantic City, NJ – Tropicana Casino – Barenaked Ladies
5/8 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Sevendust & Saving Abel
5/11 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Madina Lake
5/12 – Scranton, PA – Scranton Cultural Center – Spring Jagermeister Tour
5/12 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Dierks Bentley
5/13 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Dr. Dog
5/13 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Saw Doctors
5/13 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Jealousy Curve
5/15 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Sugarland
5/15 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Public Image LTD
5/15 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – EkoTren
5/15 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Bret Michaels
5/15 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Taj Mahal – Keith Emerson & Greg Lake
5/16 – Wilkes-Barre, PA – Wachovia Arena – Alan Jackson
5/16 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Mumford & Sons
5/16 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Taproot
5/17 – West Chester, PA – The Note – Taylor Hawkins
5/18 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Pat Metheny
5/19 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Bon Jovi
5/19 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Insane Clown Posse & Friends
5/20 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Railroad Earth
5/20 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Dark Star Orchestra
5/20 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Ween
5/21 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Taj Mahal – Simon & Garfunkel
5/21 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Air Supply
5/21 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Buddy Guy
5/21 – Philadelphia, PA – World Cafe Live – Raul Midon
5/21 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Coheed & Cambria
5/21 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Flyleaf
5/22 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Get The Led Out
5/22 – Chester, PA – Harrah’s Casino – Air Supply
5/22 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Coheed & Cambria
5/22 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Alexisonfire & Friends
5/22 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Slash
5/22 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Fuel
5/23 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – WMMR BBQ 2010
5/23 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – The Outlaws
5/24 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Flobots
5/25 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – The Yardbirds
5/26 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Toad The Wet Sprocket
5/26 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Erykah Badu
5/27 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Chicago
5/27 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theater – Imogen Heap
5/28 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – New Kids On The Block
5/29 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – New Kids On The Block
5/29 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Of Montreal
5/29 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Taj Mahal – Kenny Wayne Shepherd
5/29 – Atlantic City, NJ – Caesars Casino – Chicago
5/29 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Coheed & Cambria
5/30 – Atlantic City, NJ – Caesars Casino – Chicago
5/30 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Rev. Horton Heat & Cracker

JUNE

6/3 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Brandi Carlile
6/4 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – The National
6/4 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Collective Soul
6/4 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Yonder Mountain String Band
6/5 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – The National
6/5 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – XTU Anniversary Show
6/5 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Jeff Beck
6/5 – Atlantic City, NJ – Harrah’s Casino – Creedence Clearwater Revisited
6/5 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – The Roots
6/5 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – Robby Krieger
6/5 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Kings Of Leon
6/5 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Soja
6/6 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Les Claypool
6/6 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Fear Factory
6/8 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – Kings Of Leon
6/9 – Philadelphia, PA – World Cafe Live – Jamie Lidell
6/10 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Center – James Taylor & Carole King
6/11 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – 3OH!3 & Cobra Starship
6/11 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Earth, Wind & Fire
6/11 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Heroes Of Woodstock
6/12 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Earth, Wind & Fire
6/12 – Atlantic City, NJ – Caesars Casino – Jethro Tull
6/12 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – Steve Miller Band
6/12 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – Sugarland
6/12 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Rusted Root
6/13 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Phish
6/13 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Cavo
6/14 – Philadelphia, PA – Citizens Bank Park – The Eagles & Friends
6/15 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – YES & Peter Frampton
6/15 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – The Eagles & Friends
6/17 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – State Radio & John Butler Trio
6/17 – Hershey, PA – Giant Center – Brooks & Dunn
6/17 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Gwar
6/18 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Gwar
6/18 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – The Machine
6/18 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – April Wine & Winger
6/19 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Danzig
6/19 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Ted Nugent
6/19 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Brad Paisley
6/19 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Center – Maxwell & Jill Scott
6/19 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Yes & Peter Frampton
6/19 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Thrice
6/20 – Trenton, NJ – Sun National Bank Center – Daughtry
6/20 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – Bamboozle Road Show
6/22 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Center – James Taylor & Carole King
6/22 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Hole
6/22 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – New Pornographers
6/22 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Thrice
6/23 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Cinderella
6/23 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Thrice
6/23 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – John Hiatt
6/24 – Trenton, NJ – Sun National Bank Center – Justin Beiber
6/24 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Music Center – Idina Menzel
6/24 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Streelight Manifesto
6/24 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Phish
6/25 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Phish
6/25 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Weird Al
6/25 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Thrice
6/25 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – 50 Cent
6/25 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Macy Gray
6/25 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Bamboozle Road Show
6/26 – Atlantic City, NJ – Caesars Casino – REO Speedwagon & Pat Benatar
6/26 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Taj Mahal – Maze
6/26 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Streetlight Manifesto
6/27 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Dweezil Zappa
6/28 – Wilkes-Barre, PA – Wachovia Arena – James Taylor & Carole King
6/28 – Philadelphia, PA – Penn’s Landing – Silversun Pickups & Friends
6/29 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Further
6/30 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Dave Matthews Band

JULY

7/1 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Dave Matthews Band
7/2 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – Blue Oyster Cult
7/2 – Philadelphia, PA – Penn’s Landing – She & Him
7/3 – Atlantic City, NJ – Caesars Casino – Ringo Starr & The All-Star Band
7/3 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Music Center – Faith No More
7/3 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Goo Goo Dolls
7/4 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Flaming Lips
7/4 – Atlantic City, NJ – Boardwalk Hall – Lady Gaga
7/7 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – B.B. King
7/7 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Performing Arts Center – Boz Scaggs
7/8 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Ringo Starr & The All-Star Band
7/8 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Boz Scaggs
7/9 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Sting
7/9 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Tim McGraw
7/9 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Dave Matthews Band
7/10 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Music Center – Further
7/10 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Sting
7/10 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Femi Cuti
7/10 – Atlantic City, NJ – Caesars Casino – Huey Lewis & The News
7/11 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Music Center – Further
7/11 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Jack Johnson
7/11 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Ray Manzarek & Robbie Krieger
7/12 – Philadelphia, PA – Lincoln Financial Field – U2
7/13 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – 311 & The Offspring
7/14 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – Dave Matthews Band
7/14 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Chris Isaak
7/15 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Zoso
7/15 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – The B-52s
7/15 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Soilwork
7/15 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – 2010 Warped Tour
7/16 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – 2010 Warped Tour
7/16 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – Bret Michaels
7/16 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – George Clinton
7/16 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Music Center – Cheap Trick & Squeeze
7/17 – Atlantic City, NJ – Caesars Casino – Melissa Etheridge
7/17 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – Cheech & Chong
7/18 – Hershey, PA – Giant Center – Meatloaf
7/21 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Rush
7/22 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Levon Helm
7/22 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Christina Aguilera
7/23 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Mayhem Fest 2010
7/23 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – George Thorogood
7/24 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Santana & Steve Winwood
7/24 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – Eddie Money
7/24 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Level 42
7/24 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – O.A.R. & Citizen Cope
7/24 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Deadmau5
7/24 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – John Mayer
7/24 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Crowded House
7/25 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – John Mayer
7/25 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Hanson w/ Rooney
7/27 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Limp Bizkit & Ice Cube
7/28 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Lilith Fair
7/28 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Tower Of Power
7/29 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Michael Schenker Group
7/29 – Philadelphia, PA – Penn’s Landing – Gaslight Anthem
7/29 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Summer Slaughter 2010
7/30 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – John Mayer
7/30 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Skid Row & Firehouse
7/30 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Cyndi Lauper
7/30 – Philadelphia, PA – Penn’s Landing – Carnival Of Madness
7/30 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – The Fixx
7/31 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Brooks & Dunn
7/31 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Center – Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers
7/31 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Little Feat
7/31 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – Slightly Stoopid & Friends

AUGUST

8/1 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Center – Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers
8/1 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Social Distortion
8/3 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Green Day w/ AFI
8/4 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Barenaked Ladies
8/4 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – Paramore & Friends
8/4 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – O.A.R. & Citizen Cope
8/4 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Social Distortion
8/5 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Kings Of Leon
8/5 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Asia
8/6 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Get The Led Out
8/6 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – Dark Star Orchestra
8/6 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Daughtry
8/6 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest – Counting Crows
8/7 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Music Center – Keane
8/7 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – Goo Goo Dolls
8/7 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Taj Mahal – Martina McBride
8/7 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Paramore & Friends
8/7 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Jimmy Buffett
8/7 – Atlantic City, NJ – Boardwalk Hall – Black Eyed Peas
8/7 – Atlantic City, NJ – Caesars Casino – Heart
8/7 – Atlantic City, NJ – Tropicana Casino – Daughtry
8/7 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Asia
8/7 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest – Norah Jones
8/8 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest – Martina McBride
8/8 – Atlantic City, NJ – Caesars Casino – Willie Nelson
8/8 – Philadelphia, PA – Penn’s Landing – Something Corporate
8/9 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest – Lynyrd Skynyrd
8/10 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Jimmy Buffett
8/10 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest – Heart
8/11 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – KISS
8/11 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest – The Doobie Brothers
8/12 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Night Ranger
8/12 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest – Styx w/ Blue Oyster Cult
8/13 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest – Adam Lambert
8/13 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Zac Brown Band
8/14 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Maroon 5 & Owl City
8/14 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Jonas Brothers
8/14 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – STS9
8/14 – Philadelphia, PA – Penn’s Landing – Gov’t Mule
8/14 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest – Selena Gomez
8/14 – Atlantic City, NJ – Caesars Casino – Sheryl Crow
8/15 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Megadeth & Slayer
8/15 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Music Center – MGMT
8/17 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Creed
8/18 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – Creed
8/18 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Rihanna
8/20 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – David Gray
8/20 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – The Machine
8/20 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Rob Thomas
8/20 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Tears For Fears
8/21 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Rob Thomas
8/21 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – MGMT
8/21 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Toby Keith
8/21 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – The Outlaws
8/21 – Atlantic City, NJ – Resorts Casino – KC & The Sunshine Band
8/21 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Rihanna
8/22 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Ozzfest 2010
8/27 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – The Romantics
8/27 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Taj Mahal – Stevie Nicks
8/27 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Jonas Brothers
8/28 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Music Center – Tony Bennett
8/29 – Philadelphia, PA – Penn’s Landing – My Morning Jacket
8/31 – Allentown, PA – Allentown Fairgrounds – Rush

SEPTEMBER

9/1 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – Jackson Browne
9/1 – Jim Thorpe , PA – Penn’s Peak – Blondie
9/3 – Allentown, PA – Allentown Fairgrounds – Keith Urban
9/3 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Babyface
9/3 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Charlie Daniels Band
9/4 – Allentown, PA – Allentown Fairgrounds – Justin Beiber
9/4 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Jackson Browne
9/5 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Jackson Browne
9/8 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Kings Of Leon
9/9 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Jackson Browne
9/11 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Jackson Browne
9/14 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Center – Lady Gaga
9/14 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Todd Rundgren
9/15 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Center – Lady Gaga
9/15 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Music Center – Cake
9/18 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Rascal Flatts
9/18 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Taj Mahal – Shakira

OCTOBER

10/5 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – The Hold Steady
10/14 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Blood, Sweat & Tears
10/22 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – America
10/29 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – The Black Crowes
10/30 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – The Black Crowes

NOVEMBER

11/6 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Dave Matthews Band
11/6 – Philadelphia, PA – Merriam Theater – Led Zeppelin Experience
11/6 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Fantasia
11/6 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Atreyu
11/6 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – The Cult
11/6 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – The Script
11/7 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – The Dandy Warhols
11/7 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Powerman 5000
11/7 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Center – Louis CK
11/8 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Roger Waters
11/9 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Mumford & Sons
11/9 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Roger Waters
11/10 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Motion City Soundtrack & Friends
11/11 – Philadelphia, PA -Wells Fargo Center – Roger Waters
11/11 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Allman Brothers Band
11/11 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Rodney Atkins
11/12 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA -Robert Randolph
11/12 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Men Of Soul
11/12 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Pop Evil
11/12 – Bethlehem, PA – Stabler Arena – Bob Dylan
11/13 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Ben Folds
11/13 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Taj Mahal – Allman Brothers Band
11/13 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Ani DiFranco
11/13 – Hershey, PA – Giant Center – Trans-Siberian Orchestra (early)
11/13 – Hershey, PA – Giant Center – Trans-Siberian Orchestra (late)
11/14 – Philadelphia, PA -Wells Fargo Center – Justin Bieber
11/16 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Center – Further
11/18 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Bring Me The Horizon & Friends
11/18 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Reel Big Fish & Friends
11/19 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Eddie Money
11/19 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Wiz Khalifa
11/20 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Shinedown
11/20 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Trans-Siberian Orchestra
11/20 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Trans-Siberian Orchestra
11/20 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Cannibal Corpse
11/20 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Reel Big Fish & Friends
11/20 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Overkill
11/22 – Wilmington, DE – Grand Opera House – Shinedown (acoustic)
11/23 – Hershey, PA – Giant Center – Michael Buble
11/24 – Philadelphia, PA -Wells Fargo Center – Michael Buble
11/24 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Gobblaroo 2010
11/24 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Senses Fail & Friends
11/26 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – The Hooters & Beru Revue
11/26 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – The Machine
11/26 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Bob Dylan
11/26 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Bring Me The Horizon & Friends
11/26 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Pop Evil & Friends
11/27 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Bring Me The Horizon & Friends
11/27 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Senses Fail & Friends
11/27 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Brandon Flowers
11/27 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Eddie Money
11/27 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Free Energy & Friends
11/27 – Philadelphia, PA – The Kimmel Center – Ray Davies
11/27 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – South Side Johnny
11/28 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Brandon Flowers
11/28 – Hershey, PA – Hershey Theatre – Straight No Chaser
11/29 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Sam Adams
11/30 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Free Energy & Friends

DECEMBER

12/2 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Twizted
12/3 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Minus The Bear
12/3 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Hall & Oates
12/3 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – American Angel
12/3 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – DMX & Eve
12/3 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Chimaira & Friends
12/4 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Chimaira & Friends
12/4 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Rob Halford
12/4 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Marshall Tucker Band
12/4 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – WMGK XMAS Concert
12/4 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Clutch 22 & Friends
12/4 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Dashboard Confessional
12/5 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Nonpoint & Friends
12/5 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Dashboard Confessional
12/6 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Apocalyptica
12/7 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Ender
12/8 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Q102 Jingle Ball
12/8 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Nonpoint
12/8 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Apocalyptica
12/8 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Trapt
12/9 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – The Casualties
12/9 – Hershey, PA – Giant Center – Jingle Ball 2010
12/10 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Joe Satriani
12/10 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Dimmu Borgir & Friends
12/10 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – KIX
12/11 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Get The Led Out
12/11 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Johnny Winter
12/11 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Hinder & Friends
12/11 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – KIX
12/12 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Hinder & Friends
12/14 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Hinder & Friends
12/15 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Insane Clown Posse
12/16 – Philadelphia, PA -Wells Fargo Center – Usher
12/16 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Badfish
12/16 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Manhattan Transfer
12/17 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Alter Bridge
12/18 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Zappa Plays Zappa
12/18 – Philadelphia, PA – World Cafe Live – Bill Kreutzmann & Friends
12/18 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Attack Attack
12/19 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Shadows Fall & Friends
12/23 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Wu-Tang Clan
12/26 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – The Starting Line
12/28 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Gregg Allman
12/28 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Hatebreed
12/28 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Halestorm
12/29 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Dark Star Orchestra
12/29 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Gogol Bordello
12/29 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Halestorm
12/29 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – The Roots
12/29 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Wiz Khalifa
12/30 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Rusted Root
12/30 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Thursday
12/30 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Disco Biscuits
12/31 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Disco Biscuits
12/31 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Lotus
12/31 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Halestorm
12/31 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Little Feat
12/31 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Maroon 5

Be Sociable, Share!