JANUARY

1/6 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Action Item
1/12 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Dickey Betts
1/12 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Morrissey
1/13 – Collingswood, NJ – Scottish Rite Auditorium – Dickey Betts
1/16 – Hershey, PA – Hershey Theatre – Queen Extravaganza
1/17 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Leon Russell
1/18 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Infected Mushroom
1/18 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – G. Love & Special Sauce
1/18 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Performing Arts Center – Morrissey
1/18 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Rob Thomas
1/18 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – The Darkness
1/19 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Soundgarden
1/19 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Black Veil Brides
1/19 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Rob Thomas
1/19 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Circa Survive
1/20 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Cody Simpson
1/20 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Stone Sour & Papa Roach
1/20 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Rob Thomas
1/23 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – CCR
1/25 – Philadelphia, PA – Merriam Theater – Bryan Adams
1/25 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Ellie Goulding
1/25 – Hershey, PA – Hershey Theatre – Rick Springfield
1/25 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Center – Miranda Lambert
1/26 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Hot Water Music
1/26 – Atlantic City, NJ – Boardwalk Hall – Miranda Lambert
1/26 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Rick Springfield
1/26 – Atlantic City, NJ – Caesars Casino – Heart
1/27 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – The XX
1/27 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – English Beat
1/30 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Cat Power
1/30 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – John Waite
1/31 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Flogging Molly
1/31 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – The Lumineers

FEBRUARY

2/1 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Little River Band
2/1 – Atlantic City, NJ – Revel Casino – Don Henley
2/1 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Grace Potter & The Nocturnals
2/2 – Collingswood, NJ – Scottish Rite Auditorium – The Machine
2/2 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – The Used
2/8 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Rufus Wainwright
2/9 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Foam
2/9 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Blackberry Smoke
2/10 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – 3 Doors Down & Daughtry
2/13 – Philadelphia, PA – JC Dobbs – Tom Keifer & Friends
2/13 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Testament
2/14 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Soul Asylum
2/14 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Meshuggah
2/15 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Center – Aaron Lewis
2/15 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Pink Floyd Experience
2/16 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Mumford & Sons
2/16 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Aaron Lewis
2/17 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Mumford & Sons
2/17 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Center – Shinedown & 3 Days Grace
2/17 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Aaron Lewis
2/18 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Imagine Dragons
2/19 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Lady Gaga
2/20 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Lady Gaga
2/20 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Pentatonix
2/21 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Drowning Pool & Flyleaf
2/22 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Big Gigantic
2/22 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Silverstein
2/22 – Atlantic City, NJ – Boardwalk Hall – The Who
2/22 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – New Found Glory
2/23 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Matchbox Twenty
2/24 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Cradle Of Filth
2/27 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Matchbox Twenty
2/28 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Tenacious D

MARCH

3/1 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Center – Get The Led Out
3/1 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Dru Hill
3/2 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Erykah Badu
3/2 – Collingswood, NJ – Scottish Rite Auditorium – Get The Led Out
3/2 – Atlantic City, NJ – Boardwalk Hall – Lady Gaga
3/3 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Ed Kowalczyk
3/5 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest Cafe – Saw Doctors
3/8 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Dropkick Murphys
3/8 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Hinder
3/8 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Deftones
3/9 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Dropkick Murphys
3/9 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Silvertide
3/9 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Queensryche
3/9 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Saw Doctors
3/9 – Atlantic City, NJ – Golden Nugget – Jewel
3/11 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Coheed & Cambria
3/12 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Coheed & Cambria
3/14 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Rihanna
3/14 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – George Thorogood
3/14 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Scott Weiland
3/15 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Finch
3/15 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Jewel
3/16 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Excision
3/16 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Marshall Tucker Band
3/16 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Run D.M.C.
3/16 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Citizen Cope
3/16 – Atlantic City, NJ – Resorts Casino – Blue Oyster Cult
3/17 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Pink
3/17 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Saw Doctors
3/19 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Nick Cave
3/22 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – A Day To Remember
3/22 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Anberlin
3/22 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Jefferson Starship
3/22 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Sully Erna
3/23 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Garbage
3/23 – Chester, PA – Harrah’s Casino – Rick Springfield
3/23 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Awolnation
3/24 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Bad Religion
3/25 – Hershey, PA – Giant Center – Carrie Underwood
3/27 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Joan Osborne

APRIL

4/3 – Philadelphia, PA – Liacouras Center – Green Day
4/4 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Maroon 5
4/4 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Senses Fail
4/4 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Living Colour
4/5 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Meek Mill
4/5 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – One Night Of Queen
4/5 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – They Might Be Giants
4/5 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Lez Zeppelin
4/5 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Matt & Kim
4/6 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Fleetwood Mac
4/6 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – C2c
4/6 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Dave Mason
4/6 – New Hope, PA – Havana – Sonny Landreth
4/6 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Stone Sour
4/6 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Keyshia Cole
4/7 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Keyshia Cole
4/7 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Yes
4/8 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Rodriguez
4/9 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Edwin McCain
4/9 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Center – Brit Floyd
4/10 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Andrew McMahon
4/10 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – The Mavericks
4/11 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Hoodie Allen
4/11 – Philadelphia, PA – Liacouras Center – Brit Floyd
4/11 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Bonobo
4/11 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Volbeat
4/12 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Rod Stewart & Steve Winwood
4/12 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – The Black Crowes
4/12 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Parking Drive
4/13 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Philly Fest
4/13 – Atlantic City, NJ – Revel Casino – Alicia Keys
4/13 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Diana Krall
4/14 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Mindless Self Indulgence
4/14 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Dirty Heads
4/16 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Steel Panther
4/17 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – B.B. King
4/17 – Collingswood, NJ – Scottish Rite Auditorium – America
4/18 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Sevendust & Coal Chamber
4/18 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Anthrax
4/18 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Great Big Sea
4/19 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Suicidal Tendencies
4/19 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Collie Buddz
4/19 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Steven Wilson
4/19 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Southside Johnny
4/19 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – The Mavericks
4/20 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Keller Willims
4/20 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Billy Bragg
4/20 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Badfish
4/21 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – All Time Low
4/21 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Goo Goo Dolls
4/21 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – 3 Days Grace
4/22 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – All Time Low
4/21 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Jake Shimabukuro
4/23 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Center – Bob Seger
4/24 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Gogo Morrow
4/24 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Boney James
4/25 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Death To All
4/26 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – R5
4/26 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Les Claypool
4/26 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Tower Of Power & Average White Band
4/26 – Atlantic City, NJ – Revel Casino – Rihanna
4/27 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – The Hooters
4/27 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Devise
4/27 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – The Machine
4/27 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Get The Led Out
4/27 – Atlantic City, NJ – Boardwalk Hall – Further
4/27 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Pat Benatar
4/28 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Rick Springfield
4/28 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Center – Tedeschi Trucks Band
4/30 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Tech N9NE

MAY

5/1 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Bassnectar
5/1 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Limp Bizkit
5/1 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Carl Palmer Band
5/2 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Bassnectar
5/2 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Kid Ink
5/3 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Insane Clown Posse
5/3 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Boris
5/3 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – The Bacon Brothers
5/3 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Carl Palmer Band
5/3 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Soundgarden
5/3 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Avant
5/4 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Foals
5/4 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Justin Furstenfeld
5/4 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Chris Mann
5/4 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Tanya Tucker
5/4 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Shinedown
5/5 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Harddrive Live V Tour
5/5 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Black Rebel Motorcycle Club
5/5 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – The Flower Kings
5/7 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Alice In Chains
5/8 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Needtobreathe
5/8 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Danny Brown
5/9 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Dirtyphonics
5/10 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – Armin Van Buuren
5/10 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Capital Cities
5/10 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Boz Scaggs
5/10 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Eddie Money
5/11 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – James Blake
5/11 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Storm Large
5/11 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Taj Mahal – Rush
5/11 – Atlantic City, NJ – Revel Casino – ZZ Top
5/11 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Reliant K
5/12 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Him
5/12 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Boz Scaggs
5/12 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – 104.5 Birthday Show
5/13 – Philadelphia, PA – Liacouras Center – Joe Bonamassa
5/15 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – The Darkness
5/15 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Hush Sound
5/16 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – OCD
5/17 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Clutch
5/17 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Mary Chapin Carpenter
5/17 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Dark Star Orchestra
5/17 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Tim McGraw
5/17 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Chevelle
5/18 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Soja
5/18 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Juicy J
5/18 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – MMRBQ 2013
5/19 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – The Killers
5/20 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Motley Crue
5/21 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Motley Crue
5/22 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Chicago
5/23 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Alkaline Trio
5/23 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Korn
5/24 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Chicago
5/24 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Southside Johnny
5/25 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – Prince Royce
5/25 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Taj Mahal – Motley Crue
5/25 – Atlantic City, NJ – Golden Nugget – Ke$ha
5/26 – Atlantic City, NJ – Golden Nugget – Ke$ha
5/29 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Buckcherry
5/29 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – Dave Matthews Band
5/30 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Fall Out Boy
5/30 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Lee Brice
5/31 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Skid Row

JUNE

6/1 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – The Roots Picnic
6/1 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – The Dandy Warhols
6/1 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Luke Bryan
6/1 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Gov’t Mule
6/2 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Ross Matthews
6/4 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Weird Al Yankovic
6/5 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Best Coast
6/6 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Queensryche
6/7 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – The B-52’s
6/7 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – The National
6/7 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Anthony Hamilton
6/8 – Philadelphia, PA – Lincoln Financial Field – Kenny Chesney
6/8 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – Of Monsters & Men
6/8 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Billy Idol
6/9 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Weird Al Yankovic
6/9 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Babyface
6/9 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Billy Idol
6/12 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – The Go Go’s
6/14 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Heavy
6/14 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Hot Tuna
6/14 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Sting
6/14 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Lamb Of God
6/15 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – NKOTB, Boyz II Men & 98*
6/15 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Sting
6/15 – Atlantic City, NJ – Golden Nugget – Foreigner
6/16 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Willie Nelson
6/16 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Summerland Tour 2013
6/17 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – The Postal Service
6/18 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – The Rolling Stones
6/18 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Trapt
6/18 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Center – Alice Cooper & Marilyn Manson
6/19 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Tame Impala
6/19 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Happy Together Tour 2013
6/20 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Summerland Tour 2013
6/20 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – Joan Baez & Indigo Girls
6/20 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Courtney Love
6/20 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – The Zombies
6/21 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – The Rolling Stones
6/21 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – The Zombies
6/21 – Hershey, PA – Giant Center – Rush
6/22 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Rancid
6/22 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Say Anything
6/22 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Toby Keith
6/24 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Bruno Mars
6/24 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Logic
6/24 – Ocean City, NJ – Ocean City Music Pier – Get The Led Out
6/25 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – One Direction
6/25 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Wale
6/25 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Caravan Palace
6/25 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Jimmy Buffett
6/27 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Happy Together Tour
6/28 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Darren Criss
6/28 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Tesla
6/28 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Dave Matthews Band
6/28 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – America
6/29 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – America
6/29 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Dave Matthews Band
6/30 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Brad Paisley
6/30 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Counting Crowes & Wallflowers

JULY

7/1 – Ocean City, NJ – Ocean City Music Pier – The Mavericks
7/3 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Maine
7/3 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – ?uestlove
7/3 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Dwight Yoakam
7/3 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – The Dirty Heads
7/3 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Heart
7/3 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Jason Bonham
7/5 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Polyphonic Spree
7/5 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – One Direction
7/5 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Jackson Browne
7/6 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – Kid Rock
7/6 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – One Direction
7/6 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Jackson Browne
7/7 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Michael McDonald
7/7 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – The Doobie Brothers
7/8 – Ocean City, NJ – Ocean City Music Pier – Dave Mason
7/9 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – She & Him
7/9 – Kennett Square, PA – Longwood Gardens – Michael McDonald
7/9 – Kennett Square, PA – Longwood Gardens – Boz Scaggs
7/9 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Kid Rock
7/10 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – 311 & Friends
7/10 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Los Lobos
7/12 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Cody Simpson
7/12 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Vans Warped Tour
7/12 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Los Lobos & Los Lonely Boys
7/13 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – Further
7/13 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Specials
7/13 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – Mac Miller & amp; Meek Mill
7/13 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – Rockstar Mayhem Fest
7/13 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Dave Matthews Band
7/15 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Reliant K
7/16 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – The Eagles
7/16 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – Sublime w/ Rome
7/16 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Slash
7/16 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – Vans Warped Tour
7/16 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Big Time Rush
7/17 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Justin Bieber
7/17 – Philadelphia, PA – Kimmel Center – Ian Anderson
7/17 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Hollywood Undead
7/17 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Bad Company
7/17 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Lynyrd Skynyrd
7/18 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – Last Summer On Earth Tour 2013
7/19 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Rx Bandits
7/19 – Philadelphia, PA – Lincoln Financial Field – Taylor Swift
7/19 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – Fun.
7/19 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Ed Kowalczyk
7/19 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Big Time Rush
7/19 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Rockstar Mayhem Fest
7/19 – Atlantic City, NJ – Revel Casino – Steely Dan
7/20 – Philadelphia, PA – Lincoln Financial Field – Taylor Swift
7/20 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – The Monkees
7/20 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Lil’ Wayne & Friends
7/20 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Alice Cooper
7/20 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Jonas Brothers
7/21 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – P.O.D. & Flyleaf
7/21 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – Lil’ Wayne & Friends
7/21 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Zac Brown Band
7/22 – Ocean City, NJ – Ocean City Music Pier – Hot Tuna
7/24 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Burton Cummings
7/24 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Train & The Script
7/25 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – BeyoncĂ©
7/25 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – O.A.R.
7/25 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Old Crow Medicine Show
7/26 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Gogol Bordello
7/26 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Tony Bennett
7/26 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Mixtape Festival
7/26 – Atlantic City, NJ – Boardwalk Hall – Beyonce
7/26 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Taj Mahal – NKOTB, Boyz II Men & 98*
7/26 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Jonas Brothers
7/26 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Dark Star Orchestra
7/26 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Miranda Lambert
7/27 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Trampled By Turtles
7/27 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Mixtape Festival
7/27 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – The Lumineers & Dr. Dog
7/28 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Bob Dylan
7/28 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Soja
7/29 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Bad Company
7/29 – Ocean City, NJ – Ocean City Music Pier – Leon Russell
7/30 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Buddy Guy

AUGUST

8/1 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – 50/50/1
8/1 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Rascal Flatts & Journey
8/2 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest – Carly Rae Jepsen
8/2 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Yonder Mountain String Band
8/2 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Rodrigo Y Gabriela
8/3 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Under The Sun Tour
8/3 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – Maze
8/3 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest – One Republic
8/3 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Yestival
8/4 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Midnight Red
8/4 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Justin Timberlake & Jay-Z
8/4 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest – Skillet
8/5 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest – Peter Frampton
8/5 – Ocean City, NJ – Ocean City Music Pier – Marshall Tucker Band
8/6 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest – George Thorogood
8/7 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Maroon 5
8/7 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Wintersun & Friends
8/7 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest – Styx & Foreigner
8/7 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Godsmack
8/8 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – This Is Hardcore
8/8 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest – KC & The Sunshine Band
8/8 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Godsmack
8/9 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – Jimmy Eat World
8/9 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – This Is Hardcore
8/9 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest – Darius Rucker
8/9 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – Rockstar Uproar Fest
8/9 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Gigantour 2013
8/9 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – The Killers
8/10 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Black Sabbath
8/10 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – Slightly Stoopid
8/10 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – This Is Hardcore
8/10 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Jason Aldean
8/10 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest – Ke$ha
8/10 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Blake Shelton
8/10 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Darius Rucker
8/11 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – The Black Crowes
8/11 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – This Is Hardcore
8/11 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Matchbox Twenty
8/11 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Goo Goo Dolls
8/12 – Ocean City, NJ – Ocean City Music Pier – Rusted Root
8/13 – Philadelphia, PA – Citizens Bank Park – Justin Timberlake & Jay-Z
8/13 – Kennett Square, PA – Longwood Gardens – The Beach Boys
8/13 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Danzig
8/14 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Rock N’ Blues Fest
8/14 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – Carnival Of Madness Tour
8/14 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Ted Nugent
8/15 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Parachute
8/15 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Adam Ant
8/15 – Kennett Square, PA – Longwood Gardens – Pat Benatar
8/15 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – Peach Music Festival
8/16 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Redlight King
8/16 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – Peach Music Festival
8/16 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Backstreet Boys
8/17 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Woodland Avenue
8/17 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – Peach Music Festival
8/18 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – Peach Music Festival
8/18 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Diana Ross
8/23 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Iration
8/23 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – John Mayer
8/23 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – The Wanted
8/24 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Young Savage
8/24 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – The Wanted
8/24 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Jason Aldean
8/24 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Trey Songz
8/25 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Cult
8/25 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – Jason Aldean
8/27 – Kennett Square, PA – Longwood Gardens – Tony Bennett
8/29 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Owl City
8/30 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Styx
8/30 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Imagine Dragons
8/30 – Atlantic City, NJ – Revel Casino – Depeche Mode
8/31 – Philadelphia, PA – Art Museum – Made In America Festival

SEPTEMBER

9/1 – Philadelphia, PA – Art Museum – Made In America Festival
9/1 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – Maroon 5
9/1 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – John Mayer
9/1 – Atlantic City, NJ – Revel Casino – Harry Connick Jr.
9/2 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Hanson
9/4 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Stone Temple Pilots
9/4 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Yellowcard
9/5 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Yellowcard
9/6 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Halestorm
9/6 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Oddball Festival
9/7 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – Matisyahu & Rebelution
9/7 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Stone Temple Pilots
9/7 – Atlantic City, NJ – Golden Nuggett – Blondie
9/7 – Atlantic City, NJ – Revel Casino – Blink 182
9/8 – Philadelphia, PA – Liacouras Center – Fall Out Boy
9/8 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Cher Lloyd
9/9 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Muse
9/11 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Blue October
9/12 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – II Volo
9/12 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Blink 182
9/13 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – June Divided
9/13 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Queen Extravaganza
9/14 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Silvertide
9/14 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Keith Urban
9/14 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Get The Led Out
9/17 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – ALT-J
9/18 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – City & Colour
9/18 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – Arctic Monkeys
9/19 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – Vampire Weekend
9/20 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Pepper
9/21 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Michael Buble
9/21 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Lionel Richie
9/21 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – Steely Dan
9/21 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Michael Franti & Spearhead
9/21 – Atlantic City, NJ – Golden Nuggett – Graham Nash
9/22 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – Pet Shop Boys
9/22 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Sarah Brightman
9/22 – Atlantic City, NJ – Revel Casino – Toby Keith
9/25 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Neko Case
9/26 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Jack Johnson
9/26 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – Rock Allegiance Tour
9/26 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Korn
9/27 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – Disco Biscuits
9/27 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Jonny Lang
9/27 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Steely Dan
9/27 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Nitty Gritty Dirt Band
9/27 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Earth, Wind & Fire
9/28 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Joe Satriani
9/28 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Local Natives
9/28 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Center – Disco Biscuits
9/28 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Dan Band
9/28 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Earth, Wind & Fire
9/28 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – The Beach Boys
9/29 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – The Waterboys
9/29 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Jimmy Cliff
9/29 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Silvertide
9/29 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Hinder
9/29 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – 30 Seconds To Mars
9/30 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Hall & Oates

OCTOBER

10/3 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Zeds Dead
10/3 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Blondie
10/4 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Moe
10/4 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Robert Hunter
10/4 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – The Weekend
10/4 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Hall & Oates
10/5 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Hall & Oates
10/5 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Digitour
10/5 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Kashmir
10/5 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Live
10/6 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Marky Ramone
10/6 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Switchfoot
10/6 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Brian Wilson & Jeff Beck
10/8 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – The Naked & Famous
10/9 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Sick Puppies
10/10 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Sara Bareilles
10/10 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Diana Krall
10/11 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Jonas Brothers
10/11 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Timeflies
10/11 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – AFI
10/11 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Steve Hackett
10/11 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Soul Asylum
10/11 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Fountains Of Wayne
10/12 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Steve Hackett
10/12 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – A Day To Remember
10/13 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Brian Wilson & Jeff Beck
10/13 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Janeille Monae
10/13 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Colin Hay
10/13 – Collingswood, NJ – Scottish Rite Auditorium – Steve Hackett
10/14 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Hall & Oates
10/16 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Zappa Plays Zappa
10/17 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Papa Roach
10/18 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Selena Gomez
10/18 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Mayday Parade
10/18 – Philadelphia, PA – Merriam Theater – Citizen Cope
10/18 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Barenaked Ladies
10/18 – Wilkes-Barre, PA – Kirby Center – Alice Cooper
10/19 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Drake
10/19 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Franz Ferdinand
10/19 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Rusko
10/21 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Pearl Jam
10/22 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Pearl Jam
10/22 – Wilkes-Barre, PA – Kirby Center – Cyndi Lauper
10/25 – Atlantic City, NJ – Revel Casino – John Legend
10/25 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Lyle Lovett & John Hiatt
10/26 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Minus The Bear
10/26 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Sammy Hagar
10/26 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Gordon Lightfoot
10/26 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Taj Mahal – Gregg Allman
10/26 – Collingswood, NJ – Scottish Rite Auditorium – Kansas
10/27 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Frightened Rabbit
10/27 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Cheech & Chong
10/27 – Collingswood, NJ – Scottish Rite Auditorium – Roger Hodgson
10/29 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Center – Phish
10/30 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – We Came As Romans
10/30 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – The Black Crowes
10/31 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Infected Mushroom
10/31 – Atlantic City, NJ – Boardwalk Hall – Phish

NOVEMBER

11/1 – Atlantic City, NJ – Boardwalk Hall – Phish
11/1 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Pretty Lights
11/1 – Collingswood, NJ – Scottish Rite Auditorium – Gordon Lightfoot
11/2 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Matt Nathanson
11/2 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Third Eye Blind
11/2 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – America
11/2 – Atlantic City, NJ – Boardwalk Hall – Phish
11/2 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – John Fogerty
11/3 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Josh Groban
11/4 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Sleeping w/ Sirens
11/5 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Bon Jovi
11/5 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Drive-By Truckers
11/7 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Hanson
11/8 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – The B-52s
11/8 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Performing Arts Center – The Machine
11/8 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Paramore
11/8 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Lynyrd Skynyrd
11/9 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – My Bloody Valentine
11/9 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Toad The Wet Sprocket
11/9 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Get The Led Out
11/9 – Atlantic City, NJ – Revel Casino – Steve Miller Band
11/9 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Cohhed & Cambria
11/10 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Justin Timberlake
11/11 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Paramore
11/13 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Alkaline Trio
11/13 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – New Found Glory
11/14 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Burton Cummings
11/15 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Cyndi Lauper
11/16 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Kayne West
11/16 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Florida Georgia Line
11/16 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – .38 Special
11/16 – Atlantic City, NJ – Revel Casino – Pat Benatar
11/16 – Atlantic City, NJ – Harrah’s Casino – Cheap Trick
11/19 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – II Divo
11/22 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Performing Arts Center – Chris Cornell
11/23 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Hoodie Allen
11/23 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – India.Arie
11/23 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Weezer
11/24 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Lamb Of God
11/24 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Killswitch Engage
11/24 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Performing Arts Center – Bryan Adams
11/24 – Collingswood, NJ – Scottish Rite Auditorium – Chris Cornell
11/26 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Rob Zombie & Korn
11/27 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Elton John
11/27 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Amos Lee
11/27 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Dark Star Orchestra
11/29 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – The Machine
11/29 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Trace Adkins
11/29 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Slayer
11/29 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Chris Cornell
11/30 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Megadeth
11/30 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Tony Bennett
11/30 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Chris Cornell

DECEMBER

12/1 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – NOFX
12/3 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – MGMT
12/4 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Jingle Ball
12/5 – Wilkes-Barre, PA – Mohegan Sun Arena – Avril Lavigne
12/6 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Pink
12/6 – Bethlehem, PA – Sands Casino – Pink Floyd Laser Show
12/7 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Trailer Park Boys
12/7 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Michael McDonald
12/13 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Rick Springfield
12/13 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Performing Arts Center – The Beach Boys
12/14 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Get The Led Out
12/15 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – The Beach Boys
12/11 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Rod Stewart
12/21 – Philadelphia, PA – Wells Fargo Center – Trans Siberian Orchestra
12/27 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Gov’t Mule
12/28 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Gov’t Mule
12/29 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Dark Star Orchestra
12/30 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Lotus
12/31 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Lotus

Be Sociable, Share!