DECEMBER

12/31 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – O.A.R.
12/31 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Performing Arts Center – Reading Symphony
12/31 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Brothers Past
12/31 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Lotus & MSTRKRFT
12/31 – Philadelphia, PA – Liacouras Center – Philadelphia Music Festival
12/31 – Atlantic City, NJ – Harrah’s Casino – Jimmy Eat World
12/31 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Clutch
12/30 – West Chester, PA – The Note – Lotus & Tigersapian
12/30 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Gregg Allman
12/30 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Halestorm
12/29 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Staring Line
12/27 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Craig Thatcher Band
12/26 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Performing Arts Center – Get The Led Out
12/26 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Danzig
12/26 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – The Roots
12/26 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Hatebreed & Cannibal Corpse
12/26 – Philadelphia, PA – World Cafe Live – IKE, Jealousy Curve & Friends
12/24 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Matisyahu
12/21 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – All That Remains
12/20 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theater – Fourplay
12/20 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Slackers
12/19 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – The Platters & Friends
12/18 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theater – Straight No Chaser
12/18 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Center – Kayne West & Lady Gaga
12/18 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Badfish
12/17 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock- Thursday
12/14 – West Chester, PA – The Note – Rooney
12/13 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Chris Brown
12/12 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Kix
12/12 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Taj Mahal – Il Divo
12/12 – Atlantic City, NJ – Harrahs Casino – Joan Jett & The Blackhearts
12/12 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Railroad Earth
12/12 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Gwar
12/12 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Biohazard
12/12 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Dashboard Confessional
12/11 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Kix
1211 – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Switchfoot
12/10 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Weezer
12/10 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Joe Perry
12/9 – Wilkes-Barre, PA – Kirby Center – Bryan Adams
12/6 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Crystal Gayle
12/6 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – All Time Low
12/5 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Insane Clown Posse
12/5 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – The Bacon Brothers
12/5 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Rapael Saadiq
12/5 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Script
12/5 – Atlantic city, NJ – Resorts Casino – Boyz II Men
12/4 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Hot Tuna
12/4 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Rob Zombie
12/4 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Insane Clown Posse
12/4 – Atlantic City, NJ – Caesars Casino – Lionel Ritchie
12/4 – West Chester, PA – The Note – Flobots
12/3 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Saosin
12/3 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Lady Gaga
12/2 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theater – Twisted Sister
12/2 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Raphael Saadiq
12/1 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – LMFAO
12/1 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Underoath

NOVEMBER

11/30 – Philadelphia, Pa – Trocadero – MEW
11/29 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Brian Setzer XMAS
11/28 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Southside Johnny
11/28 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Taj Mahal – Brian Setzer XMAS
11/28 – Philadelphia, PA – World Cafe Live – Meat Puppets
11/28 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Saving Abel, Red & Pop Evil
11/28 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Matisyahu
11/28 – Atlantic City, NJ – Tropicana Casino – The Beach Boys
11/28 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – The Disco Biscuits
11/28 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theater – John Fogerty
11/27 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – The Machine
11/27 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Lez Zeppelin
11/27 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Taj Mahal – Aventura
11/27 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Saosin
11/27 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – The Disco Biscuits
11/27 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Soja
11/27 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – The Hooters
11/27 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Queen Latifah
11/25 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Performing Arts Center – Brian Setzer XMAS
11/25 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Saosin
11/25 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Dark Star Orchestra
11/25 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Metric
11/25 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Center – Phish
11/25 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Automatic Fire & Friends
11/25 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Boys Like Girls
11/25 – Philadelphia, PA – World Cafe Live – Beru Revue
11/24 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Devandra Banhart
11/24 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Center – Phish
11/22 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Frankie Valli
11/22 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theater – Tommy Castro Band & Coco Montoya
11/22 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Deadmau5
11/22 – Hershey, PA – Giant Center – Trans-Siberian Orchestra
11/22 – Hershey, PA – Giant Center – Trans-Siberian Orchestra
11/22 – Philadelphia, Pa – Electric Factory – The Maine
11/21 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Frankie Valli
11/21 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – They Might Be Giants
11/21 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Center – Trans-Siberian Orchestra
11/21 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Center – Trans-Siberian Orchestra
11/21 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Joe Conklin
11/21 – Philadelphia, Pa – Electric Factory – Boys Like Girls w/ Cobra Starship
11/21 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Saving Abel, Red & Pop Evil
11/21 -Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – 311
11/21 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Flyleaf
11/21 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theater – Ray Davies
11/20 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Ani DiFranco
11/20 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Frankie Valli
11/20 – Wilkes-Barre, PA – Wachovia Arena – Trans-Siberian Orchestra
11/20 – Philadelphia, Pa – Trocadero – Joshua Radin
11/20 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Boys Like Girls w/ Cobra Starship
11/20 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theater – Steely Dan
11/20 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Echo & The Bunnymen
11/19 – Philadelphia, Pa – Trocadero – Skinny Puppy
11/19 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Boys Like Girls w/ Cobra Starship
11/19 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theater – Steely Dan
11/19 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Vince Neil
11/17 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – The Cranberries
11/17 – Wilkes-Barre, PA – Wachovia Arena – Star Wars In Concert
11/16 – Wilkes-Barre, PA – Wachovia Arena – Daughtry & Friends
11/15 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Dionne Warwick
11/15 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Brand New w/ Glassjaw
11/15 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Center – Star Wars In Concert
11/14 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Bassnectar
11/14 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Brand New w/ Thrice
11/14 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Get The Led Out
11/14 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Roger Daltrey
11/14 – Philadelphia, PA – Academy Of Music – Mannheim Steamroller
11/14 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Silverstein
11/14 – West Chester, PA – The Note – Minus The Bear
11/14 – Atlantic City, NJ – Caesars Casino – Don Henley
11/14 – Reading, PA – Crocodile Rock – Sean Paul
11/13 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Don McLean
11/13 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Roger Daltrey
11/13 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – All That Remains & Lacuna Coil
11/13 – Hershey, PA – Hershey Theatre – Mannheim Steamroller
11/13 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA –  Peaches
11/12 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Dan Auerbach
11/12 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – All That Remains & Lacuna Coil
11/12 – Scranton, PA – Scranton Cultural Center – Mannheim Steamroller
11/12 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – AFI
11/11 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Papa Roach & Jet
11/11 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Joe Perry
11/10 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Mercy Mercedes
11/9 – Philadelphia, PA – Liacouras Center – Bob Dylan
11/8 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Peter Bjorn & John
11/8 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Taking Back Sunday & Friends
11/7 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – The Academy Is
11/7 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Keb’ Mo’
11/7 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Brian Wilson
11/7 – Atlantic City, NJ – Tropicana Casino – Smokey Robinson
11/7 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Trivium
11/7 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Dark Star Orchestra
11/6 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Engelbert Humperdinck
11/6 – Atlantic City – Borgata Casino – Rob Thomas
11/6 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Get Up Kids
11/6 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Taj Mahal – Daughtry w/ Theory Of A Deadman
11/6 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Sean Kingston
11/6 – Atlantic City, NJ – Tropicana Casino – Smokey Robinson
11/6 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Wolfmother
11/6 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Center – Styx, REO Speedwagon & More
11/6 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Sean Paul
11/5 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – The Get Up Kids
11/5 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Dar Williams
11/5 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Center – Daughtry w/ Theory Of A Deadman
11/5 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Train & Uncle Kracker
11/5 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Pete Yorn
11/4 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Center – Miley Cyrus
11/4 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Dave Mason
11/4 – Scranton, PA – Scranton Cultural Center – Jackson Browne
11/3 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Academy Is & Friends
11/2 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Tesla
11/1 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Powerman 5000
11/1 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Dethklok & Mastodon
11/1 – Philadelphia, Pa – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Say Anything

OCTOBER

10/31 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Spectrum – Pearl Jam
10/31 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Senses Fail
10/31 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Hollywood Undead & Atreyu
10/31 – West Chester, PA – The Note – CKY
10/31 – Philadelphia, Pa – Tower Theater – Gov’t Mule
10/31 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Madina Lake & Silverstein
10/31 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Stevie Wonder
10/31 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Octane
10/31 – Atlantic City, NJ – House of Blues – Snoop Dogg
10/30 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Spectrum – Pearl Jam
10/30 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – The Misfits
10/30 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Tesla
10/30 – West Chester, PA – The Note – CKY
10/30 – Philadelphia, Pa – Electric Factory – Thievery Corporation
10/30 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Mike Doughty
10/30 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Finch & Drop Dead Gorgeous
10/30 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – The Roots
10/30 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Stevie Wonder
10/29 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Brian Wilson
10/29 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – America
10/29 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Pinback
10/29 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – The Misfits
10/28 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Spectrum – Pearl Jam
10/28 – Philadelphia, Pa – Electric Factory – The Used & The Almost
10/28 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Kittie & Soil
10/28 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Snoop Dogg & Friends
10/27 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Spectrum – Pearl Jam
10/27 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Playing For Change
10/27 – Philadelphia, PA – World Cafe Live – Five For Fighting
10/25 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Andrew Bird w/ St. Vincent
10/25 – Philadelphia, Pa – Trocadero – Cartel
10/24 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Dr. Dog
10/24 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – STS9
10/24 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Bleeding Through
10/24 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Mashall Crenshaw
10/24 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – The Used & The Almost
10/24 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Bobby Rydell
10/24 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – The White Tie Affair
10/24 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Lenny Kravitz
10/23 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – The Tubes
10/23 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Get The Led Out
10/23 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Dr. Dog
10/23 – Atlantic City, NJ – House of Blues – Lamb Of God
10/23 – Philadelphia, Pa – Tower Theater – Australian Pink Floyd
10/23 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Gary U.S. Bonds
10/23 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – The White Tie Affiar
10/23 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Center – Jay-Z
10/23 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Spectrum – Hall & Oates & More !
10/23 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Type O Negative
10/22 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Queensryche
10/22 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Spectrum – Leonard Cohen
10/21 – Scranton, PA – Scranton Cultural Center – AFI
10/21 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Soulfly
10/21 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Center – AC/DC
10/21 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Third Eye Blind
10/20 – Philadelphia, PA – World Cafe Live – Sister Hazel
10/20 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Spectrum – Bruce Springsteen
10/20 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Revival Tour
10/20 – Hershey, PA – Hershey Theatre – Australian Pink Floyd
10/19 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Spectrum – Bruce Springsteen
10/19 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – New Found Glory
10/19 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – The Gaslight Anthem
10/18 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – The Gaslight Anthem
10/18 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Mason Jennings
10/18 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Mika
10/18 – Philadelphia, PA – World Live Cafe – Marc Broussard
10/17 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Bob Weir & Ratdog
10/17 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Lynyrd Skynyrd
10/17 – Atlantic City, NJ – House of Blues – Social Distortion
10/17 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Raveonettes
10/17 – Philadelphia, Pa – Electric Factory – Paramore
10/17 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Zac Brown Band
10/17 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – The Fab Faux
10/17 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – All Time Low
10/17 – Trenton, NJ – Patriots Theater – Kansas
10/17 – Philadelphia, PA – Liacouras Center – Lupe Fiasco & Asher Roth
10/16 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Ian Anderson
10/16 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – The Avett Brothers
10/16 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Bob Weir & Ratdog
10/16 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Ludo w/ Meese
10/16 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Molly Hatchet & Blackfoot
10/16 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Celtic Thunder
10/16 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Social Distortion
10/16 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Type O Negative
10/16 – Philadelphia, PA – Kimmel Center – Bruce Hornsby
10/15 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Marshall Tucker Band
10/15 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Everclear
10/15 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Insane Clown Posse
10/15 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Revolting Cocks
10/15 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Push Play
10/14 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Spectrum – Bruce Springsteen
10/14 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Colbie Caillat w/ Howie Day
10/14 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Tiesto
10/13 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Spectrum – Bruce Springsteen
10/13 – Philadelphia, Pa – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Five Finger Death Punch
10/13 – Philadelphia, Pa – Tower Theater – R. Kelly
10/12 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – UFO w/ The Travis Larson Band
10/12 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Center – KISS w/ Buckcherry
10/12 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Them Crooked Vultures
10/11 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Dragonforce
10/11 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Five Finger Death Punch
10/10 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Airborne Toxic Event
10/10 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – AFI
10/10 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – The Mars Volta
10/10 – Philadelphia, Pa – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Bravery
10/10 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Taj Mahal – Kelly Clarkson
10/10 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Plaza – Engelbert Humperdinck
10/10 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Marina – Big Bad Voodoo Daddy
10/10 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Taj Mahal – Bruce Hornsby
10/10 – Reading, PA – Reading Eagle Theater – Stone Temple Pilots
10/9 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Natalie Cole
10/9 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Performing Arts Center – The Machine
10/9 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – UFO
10/9 – Philadelphia, PA – World Cafe Live – Richie Havens
10/9 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Dinosaur Jr.
10/9 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Kelly Clarkson
10/9 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Plaza – Engelbert Humperdinck
10/9 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – David Knopfler
10/9 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Blues Traveler
10/8 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Yonder Mountain String Band
10/8 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Gossip
10/8 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Senses Fail
10/7 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Grizzly Bear
10/7 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Psychedelic Furs
10/7 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Social Distortion
10/7 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Los Lonely Boys
10/7 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Billy Talent
10/7 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Senses Fail
10/5 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Engelbert Humperdinck
10/4 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Bret Michaels
10/4 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Streetlight Manifesto
10/4 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Skillet w/ Hawk Nelson & Friends
10/4 – Philadelphia, Pa – Trocadero – In Flames
10/4 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Asher Roth
10/4 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Nitty Gritty Dirt Band w/ King Wilkie
10/3 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Robin Trower
10/3 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Blink-182
10/3 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Center – Pink
10/3 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Every Time I Die & Friends
10/3 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Seether
10/3 – Philadelphia, Pa – Wachovia Spectrum – Maxwell
10/3 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Re-Fueled
10/3 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Bobby Vinton
10/3 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Herman’s Hermits
10/2 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – In Flames
10/2 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Ra Ra Riot
10/2 – Philadelphia, Pa – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Relient K
10/2 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Re-Fueled
10/1 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Sunny Day Real Estate
10/1 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Shemekia Copeland
10/1 – West Chester, PA – The Note – Steel Panther

SEPTEMBER

9/30 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Arctic Monkeys
9/29 – Philadelphia, Pa – Trocadero – Butthole Surfers
9/28 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Obituary
9/28 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Phoenix
9/27 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Foreigner
9/27 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Marcy Playground
9/27 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Charlatans UK
9/27 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Madina Lake
9/26 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Porcupine Tree
9/26 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Snow Patrol
9/26 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – David Cook & Tonic
9/26 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Mat Kearney
9/26 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Yeah Yeah Yeahs
9/26 – Philadelphia, Pa – Trocadero – Shwayze
9/26 – Atlantic City, NJ – Tropicana Casino – Kool & The Gang
9/26 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Graham Parker w/ Mike Gent
9/26 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Madina Lake
9/25 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Mute Math
9/25 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Rick Springfield
9/25 – Atlantic City, NJ – House of Blues – Alice Cooper
9/25 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – The Machine
9/25 – Atlantic City, NJ – Tropicana Casino – Kool & The Gang
9/25 – Philadelphia, Pa – Trocadero – All That Remains, Lacuna Coil & More
9/24 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Regina Spektor
9/24 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – KMFDM
9/24 – Philadelphia, Pa – Trocadero – She Wants Revenge & Kill Hannah
9/23 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – Dave Matthews Band
9/23 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Walkmen
9/22 – Scranton, PA – Scranton Cultural Center – Alice Cooper
9/20 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Dave Matthews Band
9/20 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Robin Trower
9/20 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Stryper
9/20 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Joan Osborne
9/20 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Face To Face
9/20 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Moby
9/20 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Charlie Pride
9/20 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Performing Arts Center – ZZ Top
9/19 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Dave Matthews Band
9/19 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Loggins & Messina
9/19 – Philadelphia, Pa – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Sounds
9/19 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Children Of Bodom
9/19 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – ZZ Top
9/19 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Streetlight Manifesto
9/18 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Loggins & Messina
9/18 – York, PA – York Fair – David Cook
9/18 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Jedi Mind Tricks
9/18 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Michael McDonald & Boz Scaggs
9/18 – Erie, PA – Warner Theatre – Alice Cooper
9/18 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Rusted Root w/ The Kin
9/18 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Chevelle & Halestorm
9/18 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Streetlight Manifesto
9/17 – Philadelphia, PA – World Cafe Live – Sonny Landreth
9/17 – York, PA – York Fair – Alice Cooper
9/17 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Streetlight Manifesto
9/17 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Mos Def & Talib Kweli
9/17 – Atlantic City, NJ – House Of Blues – Ziggy Marley
9/17 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Our Lady Peace
9/16 – Philadelphia, PA – World Cafe Live – Son Volt
9/16 – York, PA – York Fair – Tantric
9/16 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Our Lady Peace
9/15 – York, PA – York Fair – Trace Adkins
9/15 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Bury Your Dead
9/13 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – The Animals & Badfinger
9/13 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – The Disco Biscuits
9/13 – Philadelphia, Pa – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Ladyhawke
9/13 – Philadelphia, Pa – Tower Theater – Jamie Foxx
9/13 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Cold & Taproot
9/12 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Almost Queen
9/12 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Down
9/12 – York, PA – York Fair – Trapt, Drowning Pool, Halestorm & More
9/12 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Robin Trower
9/12 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – The Disco Biscuits
9/12 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – Sawyer Brown
9/12 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Trivium
9/11 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Rascal Flatts
9/11 – York, PA – York Fair – Kelly Clarkson
9/11 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – The Guess Who
9/11 – Atlantic City, NJ – House of Blues – Robin Trower
9/11 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Clutch
9/11 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – 3OH!3
9/10 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Center – Heart & Journey
9/10 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Drowning Pool
9/10 – Philadelphia, Pa – Blockley Pourhouse – Automatic Fire
9/9 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – The Black Crowes
9/9 – Philadelphia, PA – World Cafe Live – Matthew Sweet & Susanna Hoffs
9/6 – Atlantic City, NJ – House of Blues – Pet Shop Boys
9/6 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Blues Brotherhood
9/5 – Allentown, PA – Allentown Fairgrounds – Brad Paisley
9/5 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – Toby Keith & Trace Adkins
9/5 – Atlantic City, NJ – House of Blues – Motorhead
9/5 – Atlantic City, NJ – Harrah’s Casino – Sara Evans
9/5 – Frenchtown, NJ – Revelation Farms – Revelation Generation 2009
9/5 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Journey
9/5 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Alice In Chains
9/4 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – Cruefest 2
9/4 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Journey
9/4 – Allentown, PA – Allentown Fairgrounds – Tim McGraw
9/4 – Frenchtown, NJ – Revelation Farms – Revelation Generation 2009
9/4 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – The Roots
9/4 – Philadelphia, Pa – Whiskey Tango – Doro
9/3 – Allentown, PA – Allentown Fairgrounds – Kelly Clarkson
9/3 – Philadelphia, PA – World Cafe Live – Living Colour
9/2 – Allentown, PA – Allentown Fairgrounds – Chicago w/ Earth, Wind & Fire

AUGUST

8/31 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – The Black Crowes
8/30 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Hatebreed & Friends
8/30 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – Stimulate This! Tour
8/30 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Sara Evans
8/30 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Center – Britney Spears
8/30 – Columbia, MD – Merriweather Post Pavilion – Virgin Mobile Festival
8/30 – Atlantic City, NJ – House of Blues – Rock The Bells Tour
8/29 – Atlantic City, NJ – Resorts Casino – KC & The Sunshine Band
8/29 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Rascal Flatts w/ Darius Rucker
8/29 – Atlantic City, NJ – House of Blues – Heaven & Hell
8/29 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – The Black Crowes w/ Levon Helm
8/29 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – The Flaming Lips
8/29 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Taj Mahal – Donna Summer
8/28 – Atlantic City, NJ – Resorts Casino – KC & The Sunshine Band
8/28 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Counting Crows
8/28 – Atlantic City, NJ – House of Blues – Melissa Etheridge
8/28 – Atlantic City, NJ – Tropicana Casino – Phil Vassar
8/28 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – The Smithereens
8/27 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Peter Frampton
8/27 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Blink-182
8/27 – Atlantic City, NJ – House of Blues – Blue October w/ Switchfoot
8/27 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – Paul Cebar Tomorrow Sound
8/26 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Coheed & Cambria
8/26 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theater – King Crimson’s Adrian Belew
8/25 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – The Neville Brothers & Dr. John
8/25 – West Chester, PA – The Note – Red Jumpsuit Apparatus
8/23 – Atlantic City, NJ – Boardwalk Hall – Jimmy Buffett
8/23 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Bouncing Souls
8/23 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Otep
8/22 – Atlantic City, NJ – House of Blues – Chickenfoot
8/22 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Bouncing Souls
8/22 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – Gretchen Wilson
8/22 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Avant
8/21 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – The Allman Brothers
8/21 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Moody Blues
8/21 – Philadelphia, PA – World Cafe Live – Colin Hay Band
8/21 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Collective Soul
8/20 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Collective Soul
8/20 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Acey Slade
8/19 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – (hed)p.e. & Mushroomhead
8/19 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Otep
8/18 – Hershey, PA – Giant Center – Keith Urban
8/18 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – O.A.R.
8/18 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Music Center – The Heroes Of Woodstock
8/18 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – All Time Low
8/17 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theatre – Quicksilver Messenger Service
8/16 – Schwenksville, PA – Old Pool Farm – Philadelphia Folk Festival
8/15 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Brad Paisley
8/15 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Tori Amos
8/15 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – CKY
8/15 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Music Center – John Legend
8/15 – Schwenksville, PA – Old Pool Farm – Philadelphia Folk Festival
8/14 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – Moody Blues
8/14 – West Chester, PA – The Note – De La Soul
8/14 – Schwenksville, PA – Old Pool Farm – Philadelphia Folk Festival
8/14 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Joe Bonamassa
8/13 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Creed
8/13 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Cyndi Lauper
8/13 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – The Pretenders
8/12 – Kennett Square, PA – Longwood Gardens – Etta James & The Roots
8/12 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theatre – King’s X
8/12 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Blink-182
8/12 – West Chester, PA – The Note – Sick Puppies, Hurt & The Veer Union
8/9 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest – Crosby, Stills & Nash
8/9 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Creed
8/9 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – Jason Mraz w/ G. Love & Special Sauce
8/8 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – Incubus
8/8 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest – George Thorogood & The Destroyers
8/8 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Music Center – Bonnie Raitt & Taj Mahal
8/8 – Atlantic City, NJ – Tropicana Casino – Sugar Ray
8/8 – Atlantic City, NJ – House of Blues – Gov’t Mule
8/8 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Taj Mahal – Marc Anthony
8/8 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Steely Dan
8/8 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Devildriver
8/8 – Atlantic City, NJ – Caesars Casino – Van Morrison
8/7 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Rockstar Mayhem Festival
8/7 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest – Pat Benatar & Blondie w/ The Donnas
8/7 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest – Rufus Wainwright
8/7 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – Snoop Dogg w/ Stephen Marley
8/7 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Eagles Of Death Metal
8/7 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Crosby, Stills & Nash
8/7 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – Get The Led Out
8/7 – Atlantic City, NJ – House of Blues – Cyndi Lauper
8/7 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Old Crow Medicine Show
8/7 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Metro Station
8/7 – West Chester, PA – The Note – Automatic Fire
8/6 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theatre – The Fabulous Thunderbirds
8/6 – Kennett Square, PA – Longwood Gardens – Rufus Wainwright
8/6 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest – Puddle Of Mudd w/ Trapt
8/6 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Ratt & Extreme
8/6 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Asher Roth & Kid Cudi
8/5 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest – Joan Jett & The Blackhearts w/ The B-52’s
8/5 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Music Center – John Legend
8/5 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Killswitch Engage
8/5 – Philadelphia, PA – World Cafe Live – Edwin McCain
8/5 – West Chester, PA – The Note – The Moxy (CD RELEASE)
8/4 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Hippiefest 2009
8/4 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Hall & Oates
8/4 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – The Veer Union, Sick Puppies & Hurt
8/4 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest – Third Eye Blind
8/3 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest – David Cook
8/3 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Tracy Chapman
8/2 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Jackson Browne
8/2 – Jersey City, NJ – Liberty State Park – All Points West Festival – Coldplay
8/2 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest – Gordon Lightfoot
8/2 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest – Yes w/ Asia
8/2 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – The Veer Union, Sick Puppies & Hurt
8/2 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Ratt & Extreme
8/2 – Atlantic City, NJ – House of Blues – Black Label Society
8/1 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Center – Keith Urban
8/1 – Philadelphia, PA – Citizens Bank Park – Elton John & Billy Joel
8/1 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Depeche Mode
8/1 – Jersey City, NJ – Liberty State Park – All Points West Festival – Tool
8/1 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest – Chris Isaak & The Wallflowers
8/1 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Tinted Windows

JULY

7/31 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Kid Rock & Lynyrd Skynyrd
7/31 – Jersey City, NJ – Liberty State Park – All Points West Festival – Jay-Z
7/31 – Chester, PA – Harrah’s Casino – Gin Blossoms
7/31 – Bethlehem, PA – Musikfest – The Commodores
7/31 – Atlantic City, NJ – Tropicana Casino – Foreigner
7/31 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Dream Theater
7/31 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Hall & Oates
7/31 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – The Wallflowers
7/31 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – David Cook
7/31 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Lil’ Wayne
7/31 – Philadelphia, PA – World Cafe Live – Splintered Sunlight
7/31 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Ace Enders & Friends
7/31 – West Chester, PA – The Note – Meeting In The Aisle w/ Ritual
7/30 – Philadelphia, PA – Citizens Bank Park – Elton John & Billy Joel
7/30 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Fleet Foxes
7/30 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Katy Perry
7/30 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – David Cook
7/30 – Wilkes-Barre, PA – Mohegan Sun @ Pocono Downs – Hall & Oates
7/29 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – Rockstar Mayhem Festival
7/29 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Gordon Lightfoot
7/29 – Hershey, PA – Hershey Theatre – Crosby, Stills & Nash
7/29 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – The Yeah Yeah Yeahs
7/28 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Chris Isaak
7/28 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Yes w/ Asia
7/28 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Chimaira
7/28 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Bullet For My Valentine
7/28 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Center – Pedal To The Metal Tour
7/27 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – The Beach Boys
7/26 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – ZO2
7/25 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – Rise Against
7/25 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Jackson Browne
7/25 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Toby Keith & Trace Adkins
7/25 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Method Man & Redman
7/25 – West Chester, PA – The Note – Splintered Sunlight
7/24 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Dave Matthews Band
7/24 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Center – Jonas Brothers
7/24 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Southside Johnny & The Asbury Jukes
7/24 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theatre – Mick Taylor
7/24 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – The Hold Steady
7/24 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Maxwell
7/24 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – The Roots
7/23 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Center – Jonas Brothers
7/23 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Gin Blossoms
7/23 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Warrant
7/21 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Spectrum – Green Day
7/21 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Warrant
7/19 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Cruefest 2
7/19 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – RX Bandits & Dredg
7/19 – Wilkes-Barre, PA – Mohegan Sun @ Pocono Downs – Peter Frampton
7/18 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Stone Temple Pilots
7/18 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – Loverboy
7/18 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – All Time Low w/ Cartel
7/18 – West Chester, PA – The Note – Jealousy Curve
7/17 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Vans Warped Tour 2009
7/17 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Nickelback, Hinder & Friends
7/17 – Atlantic City, NJ – House of Blues – Les Claypool
7/17 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Kenny Loggins
7/17 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Thriving Ivory
7/16 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Rev Theory
7/15 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – Vans Warped Tour 2009
7/15 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Bob Weir & Ratdog
7/15 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Hollywood Undead & Friends
7/14 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – Nickelback, Hinder & Friends
7/14 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Bob Weir & Ratdog
7/14 – Allentown, PA – Coca-Cola Park – Dylan, Mellencamp & Nelson
7/12 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Billy Squirer
7/12 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – Rascal Flatts
7/11 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – Billy Squirer
7/11 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Nickelback & Hinder
7/11 – Atlantic City, NJ – House of Blues – The Cult
7/11 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Taj Mahal – Bob Weir & Ratdog
7/11 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – J. Geils Band
7/11 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Jet
7/11 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Chevelle
7/10 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theatre – Almost Queen
7/10 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Rainbow
7/10 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – All Time Low w/ We The Kings
7/10 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Sugar Ray
7/10 – Philadelphia, PA – North Star – Brand New
7/9 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Rosanne Cash
7/9 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theatre – New Riders Of The Purple Sage
7/8 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Umphrey’s McGee & Matisyahu
7/8 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – The Zombies
7/7 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – The Offspring
7/7 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Red, Framing Hanley & More
7/4 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – Joe Cocker
7/4 – Atlantic City, NJ – Resorts Casino – Bad Company
7/4 – Pennsauken, NJ – Cooper River Park – Foghat & Marshall Tucker Band
7/4 – Philadelphia, PA – Art Museum (Eakins Oval) – Sheryl Crow – (FREE)
7/3 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Il Divo
7/3 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – REO Speedwagon, Styx & 38 Special
7/3 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theatre – Fountains Of Wayne
7/3 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Aerosmith & ZZ Top
7/3 – Atlantic City, NJ – House of Blues – Clutch & Monster Magnet
7/3 – Atlantic City, NJ – Tropicana Casino – The Doobie Brothers
7/3 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – The Wallflowers
7/2 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Sonic Youth
7/2 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – The Wallflowers
7/1 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Yonder Mountain String Band

JUNE

6/30 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – 311
6/28 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – Def Leppard, Poison & Cheap Trick
6/27 – Philadelphia, PA – Lincoln Financial Field – Kenny Chesney
6/27 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theatre – The Soft Parade
6/27 – Atlantic City, NJ – Resorts Casino – Boyz II Men
6/27 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Dokken
6/26 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Dokken
6/26 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – REO Speedwagon, Styx & 38 Special
6/26 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Music Center – Boz Scaggs
6/26 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Music Center – Michael McDonald
6/26 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Center – Beyonce
6/26 – Doylestown, PA – Doylestown Moose – Cracker
6/26 – Atlantic City, NJ – House of Blues – The Disco Biscuits
6/25 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Kenny G
6/25 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Yonder Mountain String Band
6/25 – Atlantic City, NJ – House of Blues – The Disco Biscuits
6/25 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Jealousy Curve
6/24 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – The Fray
6/24 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Huey Lewis & The News
6/23 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Def Leppard & Poison
6/23 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Anthony Hamilton w/ Musiq Soulchild
6/22 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theatre – Buckwheat Zydeco
6/21 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Switchfoot
6/20 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Jimmy Buffett
6/20 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Taking Back Sunday w/ Anberlin
6/20 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Center – Andrea Bocelli
6/20 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Diana Krall
6/20 – Atlantic City, NJ – Resorts Casino – Regeneration Tour
6/20 – Atlantic City, NJ – Harrah’s Casino – Creedence Clearwater Revisited
6/20 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – Huey Lewis & The News
6/20 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Halestorm, The Veer Union, Burn Halo
6/20 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – New York Dolls
6/20 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Boys Like Girls
6/19 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Music Center – Diana Krall
6/19 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Three Dog Night
6/19 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Metric
6/19 – Kennett Square, PA – Longwood Gardens – Boz Scaggs
6/19 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theatre – Stephen Kellogg & The Sixers
6/19 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Boys Like Girls
6/18 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Jimmy Buffett
6/18 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Tinted Windows
6/17 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Music Center – Tom Jones
6/17 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Better Than Ezra
6/17 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Candlebox
6/14 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Plain White T’s
6/13 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – XTU 25th Anniversary
6/13 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Chicago w/ Earth, Wind & Fire
6/13 – Atlantic City, NJ – Boardwalk Hall – Fleetwood Mac
6/13 – Warminster, PA – Harrigan’s – The Soft Parade
6/12 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Center – Eric Clapton & Steve Winwood
6/12 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – The Machine
6/12 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Chicago w/ Earth, Wind & Fire
6/12 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Eddie Vedder (of Pearl Jam – SOLO)
6/12 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Drop Dead Gorgeous
6/12 – Atlantic City, NJ – House of Blues – The Psychedelic Furs
6/12 – Philadelphia, PA – World Cafe Live – Jealousy Curve
6/11 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – No Doubt & Paramore
6/11 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Eddie Vedder (of Pearl Jam – SOLO)
6/10 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – New Kids On The Block
6/7 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Phish
6/7 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Keith Emerson – CANCELLED !!!
6/7 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Summer Slaughter ’09
6/7 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – PJ Harvey & John Parish
6/6 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – The Decemberists
6/6 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – The Roots
6/6 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Cheech & Chong
6/6 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – New Kids On The Block
6/6 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theatre – Livingston Taylor
6/5 – Philadelphia, PA – Mann Music Center – David Byrne
6/5 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – NIN & Jane’s Addiction
6/5 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Blue Oyster Cult
6/5 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Citizen Cope
6/5 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Mary J. Blige
6/2 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – The Toadies

MAY

5/31 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Buckethead
5/30 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Dark Star Orchestra
5/29 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – The National
5/29 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – The Derek Trucks Band
5/29 – Scranton, PA – Toyota Pavilion – Coldplay
5/29 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Coheed & Cambria
5/29 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Chickenfoot
5/29 – Philadelphia, PA – XPN Non-COMMvention – Cracker
5/28 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theatre – Cracker
5/28 – Atlantic City, NJ – House of Blues – Coheed & Cambria
5/27 – Philadelphia, PA – North Star – Mae
5/27 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Testament
5/26 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Coldplay
5/24 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Spinal Tap
5/24 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Coldplay
5/24 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Leann Rimes
5/23 – Atlantic City, NJ – House of Blues – Buckcherry
5/22 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Testament
5/22 – West Chester, PA – The Note – Clutch
5/22 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Static-X
5/21 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Gwar
5/21 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Dickey Betts & Great Southern
5/21 – Atlantic City, NJ – House of Blues – Korn
5/21 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theatre – English Beat
5/20 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Keane
5/20 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theatre – English Beat
5/20 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Duff McKagan’s – Loaded
5/19 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – The Prodigy
5/19 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Korn
5/19 – Bethlehem, PA – Stabler Arena – Buckcherry & Chevelle
5/19 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theatre – The Proclaimers
5/19 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Madina Lake
5/17 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – MMR*B*Q 2009
5/16 – Atlantic City, NJ – House of Blues – Queensryche
5/16 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Monster Magnet
5/16 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – The Shins
5/15 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Taj Mahal – Etta James & The Roots Band
5/15 – Hershey, PA – Hersheypark Stadium – Bruce Springsteen
5/15 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Jagermeister Spring Tour 2009
5/15 – Atlantic City, NJ – House of Blues – Third Eye Blind
5/15 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Black Eyed Peas
5/14 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Queensryche
5/14 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Jagermeister Spring Tour 2009
5/14 – Atlantic City, NJ – House of Blues – Jonny Lang
5/14 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Spinal Tap
5/13 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Damned
5/13 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Lez Zeppelin
5/12 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Animal Collective
5/12 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Pepper w/ Supervillians
5/10 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Il Divo
5/10 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Frankie Valli
5/10 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Crystal Method
5/9 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – The Four Tops
5/9 – Atlantic City, NJ – House of Blues – B-52’s
5/9 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Dragonforce
5/9 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Get The Led Out
5/9 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – India.Arie
5/9 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Lamb Of God & Friends
5/9 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Ben Harper & Relentless7
5/9 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Frankie Valli
5/8 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – The Four Tops
5/8 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – The Killers
5/8 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Mastodon
5/8 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – UB40
5/8 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Bruce Hornsby
5/8 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Frankie Valli
5/7 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Performing Arts Center – Foreigner
5/7 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Gwar
5/7 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Tragically Hip
5/7 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – The Parlor Mob
5/6 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Franz Ferdinand
5/6 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Sum 41
5/5 – West Chester, PA – The Note – Sum 41
5/5 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Alkaline Trio w/ Saves The Day
5/4 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Joe Cocker
5/4 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – The Used
5/4 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Drop Dead Gorgeous
5/3 – East Rutherford, NJ – Meadowlands – Bamboozle Festival
5/3 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Adele
5/3 – West Chester, PA – The Note – Cartel
5/2 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Spectrum – The Dead
5/2 – East Rutherford, NJ – Meadowlands – Bamboozle Festival
5/2 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Trapt, Red & Halestorm
5/2 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – No Doubt & Paramore
5/2 – Atlantic City, NJ – House of Blues – Tesla
5/2 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Performing Arts Center – Guster
5/2 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Tinted Windows
5/1 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Spectrum – The Dead
5/1 – Atlantic City, NJ – House of Blues – Lady Gaga
5/1 – Philadelphia, PA – Festival Pier – Fall Out Boy
5/1 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Opeth
5/1 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Kills
5/1 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Dinosaur Jr.

APRIL

4/30 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – The Duprees
4/30 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Foreigner
4/30 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Alkaline Trio
4/30 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Bloodhound Gang
4/29 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – The Duprees
4/29 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Spectrum – Bruce Springsteen
4/29 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Jack’s Mannequin
4/29 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Blue October
4/29 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – The Ataris & Friends
4/29 – West Chester, PA – The Note – Bloodhound Gang
4/28 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – The Duprees
4/28 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Spectrum – Bruce Springsteen
4/27 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – The Doobie Brothers
4/27 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – The Duprees
4/26 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Clint Black
4/26 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – The Duprees
4/26 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Spoon
4/26 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Manchester Orchestra
4/25 – Collingswood, NJ – Scottish Rite Auditorium – Jo Dee Messina
4/25 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Manhattan Transfer
4/25 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theatre – Tempest
4/25 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Center – Music As A Weapon Tour
4/25 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Spectrum – Kings Of Leon
4/25 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Taj Mahal – Get The Led Out
4/25 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Alkaline Trio w/ Saves The Day
4/25 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – The Presidents Of The USA
4/24 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Travis
4/24 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – The Presidents Of The USA
4/24 – Atlantic City, NJ – House of Blues – Ben Folds
4/24 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Alkaline Trio w/ Saves The Day
4/24 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Little River Band w/ Ambrosia
4/23 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Center – Alan Jackson
4/23 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Twiztid
4/22 – Wilkes-Barre, PA – Wachovia Arena – The Dead
4/22 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Of Montreal
4/22 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – SNOCORE 2009 w/ Static-X & Saliva
4/22 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Third Eye Blind
4/20 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theatre – Ambrosia
4/19 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Lamb Of God & Friends
4/19 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Napalm Death
4/19 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Silverstein
4/19 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Hollywood Undead & Framing Hanley
4/19 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Missing Persons
4/18 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Jo Dee Messina
4/18 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – New Found Glory
4/18 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Taj Mahal – Smokey Robinson
4/18 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Flight Of The Conchords
4/18 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Flight Of The Conchords
4/18 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Lily Allen
4/18 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – The Disco Biscuits
4/17 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Taj Mahal – Smokey Robinson
4/17 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – SNOCORE 2009 w/ Static-X & Saliva
4/17 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – The Disco Biscuits
4/17 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Dredg
4/17 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Jefferson Starship
4/16 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Eve 6
4/16 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Dredg
4/15 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Center – Fleetwood Mac
4/14 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Secondhand Serenade
4/14 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – North Mississippi Allstars
4/13 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Ladytron w/ The Faint
4/11 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Black Label Society & Sevendust
4/11 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Performing Arts Center – Marshall Tucker Band
4/11 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – North Mississippi Allstars
4/11 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Seal
4/10 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – Sheena Easton
4/10 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Indigo Girls
4/10 – Atlantic City, NJ – House of Blues – Big Head Todd & The Monsters
4/10 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Napalm Death
4/10 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Get The Led Out
4/9 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Exodus
4/9 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – Sheena Easton
4/9 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Lotus
4/9 – West Chester, PA – The Note – Rocco Deluca
4/8 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – Sheena Easton
4/8 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Jeff Beck
4/8 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Seal
4/7 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Black Label Society & Sevendust
4/7 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – Sheena Easton
4/7 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Death Cab For Cutie
4/7 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Anew Revolution
4/6 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – Sheena Easton
4/5 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Katy Perry
4/5 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – Sheena Easton
4/5 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Paul Green School Of Rock
4/4 – Atlantic City, NJ – House of Blues – REO Speedwagon
4/4 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theatre – Colin Hay
4/4 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – The Spinners
4/4 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – G. Love & Special Sauce
4/4 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Chris Cornell
4/4 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Kix
4/3 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – REO Speedwagon
4/3 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Umphrey’s McGee
4/3 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theatre – Joan Osborne
4/3 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Chris Cornell
4/3 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Shinedown, Halestorm & 10 Years
4/3 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Jennifer Hudson & Robin Thicke
4/3 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Keith Urban
4/2 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – B.B. King
4/1 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – B.B. King
4/1 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Lady Gaga

MARCH

3/31 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – A Day To Remember
3/30 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – G. Love & Special Sauce
3/30 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theatre – Jack Bruce (of CREAM)
3/29 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Los Campesinos
3/28 – Atlantic City, NJ – House of Blues – Live
3/28 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Rick Springfield
3/28 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Gomez
3/28 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Levon Helm
3/27 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Eric Burdon & The Animals
3/27 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Johnny & Edgar Winter
3/27 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Les Claypool
3/27 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Gomez
3/27 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Days Of The New
3/26 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Live
3/26 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Slightly Stoopid
3/25 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Idina Menzel
3/22 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Connie Francis
3/22 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Kottonmouth Kings
3/22 – Philadelphia, PA – Academy Of Music – Morrissey
3/22 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – The Killer & The Star
3/22 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – One Night Of Queen – Tribute
3/21 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – The Oak Ridge Boys
3/21 – Atlantic City, NJ – House of Blues – George Thorogood & The Destroyers
3/21 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Bloc Party
3/21 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – David Cook
3/21 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Saw Doctors
3/20 – Atlantic City, NJ – House of Blues – Bret Michaels
3/20 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – David Cook
3/20 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Raphael Saadiq
3/19 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – Christopher Cross
3/19 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Buckcherry & Papa Roach
3/18 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – Christopher Cross
3/17 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – Christopher Cross
3/17 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Buckcherry & Papa Roach
3/16 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – Christopher Cross
3/15 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – Christopher Cross
3/15 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Butch Walker
3/15 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Theory Of A Deadman
3/14 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Less Than Jake
3/14 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – Kool & The Gang
3/14 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Modest Mouse
3/14 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Hall & Oates
3/13 – Atlantic City, NJ – House of Blues – Flogging Molly
3/13 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theatre – Stardust – David Bowie Tribute
3/12 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Rachael Yamagata
3/9 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Center – Nickelback, Seether & Friends
3/8 – Hershey, PA – Giant Center – Motley Crue, Hinder & Friends
3/8 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Dropkick Murphys
3/8 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – Dave Mason
3/7 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Performing Arts Center – Cheech & Chong
3/7 – Glenside, PA – Keswick Theatre – New Riders Of The Purple Sage
3/7 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Jealousy Curve & Friends
3/6 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – New Riders Of The Purple Sage
3/6 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Motley Crue, Hinder & Friends
3/6 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Taste Of Chaos Tour 2009
3/6 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – OK Go
3/6 – West Chester, PA – The Note – The Hooters
3/6 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Dave Mason
3/6 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Thursday
3/5 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Taste Of Chaos Tour 2009
3/5 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – Melissa Manchester
3/5 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Shinedown & Black Stone Cherry
3/5 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Missy Higgins
3/5 – West Chester, PA – The Note – The Whigs
3/5 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Thursday
3/4 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Saints and Sinners Tour
3/4 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – Melissa Manchester
3/4 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Rev Theory
3/3 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – Melissa Manchester
3/3 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Hoobastank
3/2 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – Melissa Manchester
3/2 – West Chester, PA – The Note – Hoobastank
3/1 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – Melissa Manchester
3/1 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Clutch

FEBRUARY

2/28 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Cradle Of Filth
2/28 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Eddie Money w/ John Waite
2/28 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Mudvayne & Friends
2/28 – Atlantic City, NJ – House of Blues – 3 Doors Down
2/28 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Thievery Corporation
2/28 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Push Play & Friends
2/27 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theatre – Bo Bice
2/27 – Atlantic City, NJ – House of Blues – Mudvayne & Friends
2/27 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Watson Twins
2/27 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Thriving Ivory
2/26 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Thriving Ivory
2/25 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Toad The Wet Sprocket
2/25 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Jimmy Eat World
2/22 – Atlantic City, NJ – House of Blues – Disturbed & Sevendust
2/22 – Philadelphia, PA – Tower Theatre – Ne-Yo
2/21 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – E. Town Concrete
2/21 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Cute Is What We Aim For
2/21 – Atlantic City, NJ – House of Blues – The Neville Brothers w/ Dr.John
2/21 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Ludo
2/20 – Atlantic City, NJ – House of Blues – LL Cool J
2/20 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – E. Town Concrete
2/19 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – The Neville Brothers
2/19 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Dr. John
2/18 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Jackyl
2/17 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – State Radio
2/14 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Soilwork
2/14 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Plaza – Engelbert Humperdinck
2/14 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theatre – The Bacon Brothers
2/14 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Aaron Lewis
2/14 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Ben Folds
2/14 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Dennis DeYoung (of Styx)
2/14 – West Chester, PA – The Note – Bloodhound Gang
2/13 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Aaron Lewis
2/13 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Plaza – Engelbert Humperdinck
2/13 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Kid Rock
2/13 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Willie Nelson
2/12 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Center – Barry Manilow
2/12 – Wilkes-Barre, PA – Kirby Center – Willie Nelson
2/11 – Philadelphia, PA – Trocadero – Soilwork
2/8 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Pink Floyd Experience
2/8 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Saliva & Friends
2/7 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – Jewel
2/7 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Lyle Lovett & John Hiatt
2/7 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – John Legend
2/7 – Camden, NJ – Susquehanna Bank Center – Slipknot, Trivium & Friends
2/7 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Big Head Todd
2/7 – Atlantic City, NJ – Harrah’s Casino – Cheap Trick
2/7 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Saliva & Friends
2/6 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Kenny Rogers
2/6 – Philadelphia, PA – Kimmel Center – Lyle Lovett & John Hiatt
2/6 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – The Pretenders
2/5 – Wilkes-Barre, PA – Kirby Center – Air Supply
2/5 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – The Black Keys
2/5 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – The Pretenders
2/5 – Wilkes-Barre, PA – Wachovia Arena – Barry Manilow
2/4 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Jewel


JANUARY

1/31 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Powerman 5000
1/31 – Atlantic City, NJ – Borgata Casino – The Pretenders
1/31 – Atlantic City, NJ – Hilton Casino – Tommy James & The Shondells
1/30 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Marshall Tucker Band
1/30 – West Chester, PA – The Note – STS9
1/30 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theatre – Sonny Landreth
1/28 – Allentown, PA – Crocodile Rock – Powerman 5000
1/27 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Powerman 5000
1/25 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theatre – Quicksilver
1/25 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Unearth
1/24 – Philadelphia, PA – Electric Factory – Get The Led Out
1/24 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Scott Weiland
1/24 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Funeral For A Friend
1/23 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Scott Weiland
1/23 – Atlantic City, NJ – House of Blues – Musiq Soulchild
1/22 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Reel Big Fish
1/22 – Lancaster, PA – American Music Theatre – Steve Winwood
1/22 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Drive-By Truckers
1/22 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Center – 3 Doors Down & Hinder
1/18 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theatre – Al DiMeola
1/17 – New York, NY – B.B. King Blues Club – The Smithereens
1/17 – Philadelphia, PA – Wachovia Center – Metallica
1/17 – Atlantic City, NJ – Trump Taj Mahal – Patti Labelle Trio
1/16 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – Adele
1/15 – Sayreville, NJ – Starland Ballroom – Cradle Of Filth
1/15 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Fray
1/15 – West Chester, PA – The Note – Shwayze
1/10 – Reading, PA – Sovereign Center – Blue Man Group
1/10 – Lancaster, PA – Chameleon Club – Anberlin & Madina Lake
1/6 – Sellersville, PA – Sellersville Theatre – Edwin McCain
1/3 – Philadelphia, PA – The Fillmore @ the TLA – The Damned
1/3 – Jim Thorpe, PA – Penn’s Peak – Railroad Earth

Be Sociable, Share!